Pakistan Sieger Show - 2018 Results

Date : February 10, 2018 | Venue : Bahria Town, Lahore | Judge(s) : Imran Husain



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VA 1 Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392 | September 30, 2013
* Obi-Wan zum Kolbenguß
SZ-2209140
* Venja vom Arkanum
SZ-2237542
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VA 2 Quo Vadis vom Ritterberg
KP 50386 | January 13, 2015
* Romero von Bad-Boll
SZ-2287818
* Britta vom Ritterberg
SZ-2247272
Atiq Akram Khan
P-106
VA 3 Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342 | June 13, 2015
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Idah aus Wattenscheid
SZ-2256526
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
VA 4 Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045 | March 24, 2014
* Pepe vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2262492
Destiny vom Lamorak
SZ-2243648
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 1 Ribery vom Pendler
KP 50393 | May 03, 2015
* Marlo von Baccara
SZ-2288916
* Cookie vom Pendler
SZ-2284601
Ejaz Ahmed Chauhdary
P-059
V 2 Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078 | March 05, 2015
Groovy di Casa Massarelli
LOI-12-88535
* Roma Sremska
JR 740317
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
V 3 Chacco vom Royal Star
KP 32116 | August 10, 2015
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Usman Uppal
T-1227
V 4 Uran vom Haus Iskander
KP 50385 | November 25, 2015
* Campari vom Haus Schwerzel
SZ-2287363
* Venja vom Ochsentor
SZ-2269381
Syed Farrukh Gillani
T-1604
V 5 Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408 | March 07, 2012
* Chicco Dogshof
HR-28328
* Unique vom Eichenplatz
SZ-2247451
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
V 6 Marek di Casa Nobili
KP 30312 | December 27, 2013
* Paer vom Hasenborn
SZ-2194208
Vanta di Casa Parziale
LOI-11-43083
Imran Khan
T-1362
V 7 Romero vom Stuifen
KP 50368 | September 15, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Liss vom Stuifen
SZ-2251764
Bilal Ahmed
T-1230
V 8 Rico Gaborland
KP 50863 | April 06, 2014
* Risco vom Suentelstein
SZ-2279657
* Jessica Gaborland
MEOE-4549
Zohaib Hasan Khan
T-1490
V 9 Magner von HKS
KP 30780 | May 21, 2015
* Esko vom Ravizwinger
KP 8347
* Hana Primo Grande
KP 27426
Ch. Adnan Zafar
T-1288
V 10 Ulysses van Contra
KP 32075 | July 20, 2013
* Aslan vom Türkenkopf
SZ-2259113
Wendy van Contra
MET-08-546
Zubair Rasheed
T-1360
SG 1 Kimon vom St.-Michaels-Berg
KP 30271 | September 23, 2011
* Wegas vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2209297
* Vabia vom St.-Michaels-Berg
SZ-2188183
Syed Muhammad Murtaza Zaidi
T-1253
SG 2 Figo a Posse ad Esse
KP 32044 | November 27, 2014
* Tony von der Wilhelmswarte
SZ-2277316
Ellynor vom Paulländer Hof
MET-08-311
Syed Muhammad Murtaza Zaidi
T-1253
SG 3 Tornado van Contra Haus
KP 50817 | March 01, 2015
* Cronos del Seprio
LOI-13-35464
Salsa van Contra
MEOE-1431
Shahzada Adnan Ahmad
T-1397
LONG STOCK
V 1 Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360 | December 24, 2015
Prix od Kovacica
HR-30323
Hessi vom Trojangold
PKR I-74486
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
V 2 Leo Fixfrutta
KP 50862 | January 14, 2016
* Marlo von Baccara
SZ-2288916
* Balu Fixfrutta
JR-743518
Zohaib Hasan Khan
T-1490
V 3 Iliano vom Winner
KP 30384 | January 17, 2015
* Kenzo vom Pendler
KP 8930
* Ziki vom Winner
KP 23345
Kamran Mehtab Butt
P-061
V 4 Godzilla vom Sadanwali
KP 30178 | August 08, 2014
* Remo vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2208401
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025 | August 02, 2015
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Angelique vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25115
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
V 2 Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987 | July 26, 2015
* Verdi zum Kolbenguß
KP 23314
* Ziki vom Winner
KP 23345
Aziz Rehman
T-1467
V 3 Nicki vom The Team Valancia
KP 30644 | April 29, 2015
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Corola vom Bretta Kennel
KP 21116
Ali Zafar Khan
T-1570
V 4 Brandy vom Blacky Wall
KP 32388 | February 07, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Daniel vom Harris Burg
KP 23281
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
V 5 Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315 | July 25, 2015
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
Destiny vom Lamorak
SZ-2243648
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 6 Lara vom Team Ritex
KP 50812 | September 20, 2014
* Maximus von Yugerschof
JR-740516
Ellynor Von Rotenschuhen
JR-810106
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 7 Fruti vom Bretta Kennel
KP 27079 | February 25, 2014
* Jonas vom Roten Acker
KP 21311
* Beno vom Bretta Kennel
KP 20398
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
V 8 Daido vom Messina
KP 50390 | December 28, 2011
* Quattro von der Partnachklamm
SZ-2216142
* Melci vom Messina (Ost)
SZ-2214467
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 9 Debby von Dacon
KP 50885 | March 13, 2013
* Omen vom Radhaus
JR-734148
* Issy vom Suentelstein
SZ-2248970
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
V 10 Ossina vom Haus Eagle
KP 27301 | April 30, 2014
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Yo-Yo vom Pendler
KP 23398
Nadeem Ahmed
T-1104
V 11 Dutchess vom Red Hawk
KP 30630 | May 03, 2015
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Annja vom Royal Kennels
KP 23011
Khawaja Faisal Abbas
T-1497
V 12 Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469 | February 05, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Farina vom die Besten
KP 26674
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
V 13 Elena vom Orlando
KP 30516 | March 21, 2015
* Armani vom Tiger Touch
KP 23217
* Frill vom Pistachio
KP 21273
Syed Fahad Shah
T-1491
LONG STOCK

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874 | February 15, 2016
Sabor vom Frosten
BCU-28416
Frida II dell'Isolotto
LOI-13-94701
Faheem Asghar
P-091
SG 2 Omen vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50873 | May 26, 2016
* Gondor von Regina Pacis
SZ 2299905
Esperanza vom Nordteich
SZ-2254235
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
SG 3 Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811 | February 13, 2016
* Djambo vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK-55376
* Unna von Yugerschof
JR-744042
Akmal Kamal
P-113
SG 4 Zizu Primo Grande
KP 50341 | May 16, 2016
* Cronos del Seprio
LOI-13-35464
* Iliana Primo Grande
PKR I-70686
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
SG 5 Merlin Fixfrutta
KP 50362 | March 03, 2016
* Ballack von der Brucknerallee
SZ-2266879
* Toska Fixfrutta
JR-739116
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
SG 6 Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751 | April 02, 2016
* Pepe vom Leithawald
SZ-2301016
* Wikky von Farhantal
JR-740435
Faiq Umair
T-1567
SG 7 Italian Stalion vom Sadanwali
KP 50273 | April 29, 2016
* Wagus vom Lärchenhain
KP 30303
* Eristoff vom Sadanwali
KP 27365
Maher Sikander Ali
T-1501
SG 8 Enox vom Mailand
KP 50287 | June 05, 2016
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Bella vom Edle Wolf
KP 26736
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Accona vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50302 | July 14, 2016
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Hamza Younas
T-1487
SG 2 Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026 | February 26, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
SG 3 Qeela vom Game Time
KP 50036 | February 25, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Nelly vom Wildburg
KP 8743
Rana Mohammad Asim
T-1041
SG 4 Urika vom The Team Valancia
KP 50239 | May 19, 2016
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Fena vom The Team Valancia
KP 26974
Saifullah Sheikh
P-085
SG 5 Vac-Vagvölgyi Cayenne
KP 50337 | April 20, 2016
* Finn von der Piste Trophe
SZ-2298033
Vac-Vagvölgyi Janna
MEOE-1018
Raja Haider Hussain
T-1196
SG 6 Smokey vom Haus Eagle
KP 32271 | March 12, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Xelia van Noort
KP 30209
Jabar Hayat Khan
T-1007
SG 7 Jane vom die Besten
KP 32308 | March 27, 2016
* Trevin von Melanchthon
KP 32074
* Cathy vom die Besten
KP 8678
Arbab Fateh
T-1062
G 1 Oila Boghaus
KP 50881 | May 07, 2016
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
Anita Boghaus
JR-746673
Zohaib Hasan Khan
T-1490
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Grace vom Royal Star
KP 50223 | May 26, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Chris vom Larechs
KP 25408
Raja Haider Hussain
T-1196
SG 2 Menta Fixfrutta
KP 50363 | March 03, 2016
* Ballack von der Brucknerallee
SZ-2266879
* Toska Fixfrutta
JR-739116
Sharoon Patras
T-1433

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404 | September 09, 2016
* Freddi von Modithor
SZ-2300629
Elipsa von Panoniansee
HR-30515
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
SG 2 Willy Team Tierras Charras
KP 50838 | January 13, 2017
Groovy di Casa Massarelli
LOI-12-88535
Sharon de la Nacio Catalana
CPR-19941
Ehtisham Butt
T-1383
SG 3 Anzo vom Martini
KP 50518 | December 25, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760 | September 10, 2016
* Zorro vom La'Mirage
SZ 2289165
Ritta von Simpor
KP 0
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
SG 2 Iliano vom Red Burg
KP 50444 | November 06, 2016
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Bretta vom Bretta Kennel
KP 20397
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
G 1 Doyan van Contra Haus
KP 50859 | August 20, 2016
Kevin White Moon von Gorets
ZK-6106
Alsyra van Contra
MET-11-5581
Kashif Riaz
T-1488

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Wanda vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50864 | December 28, 2016
* Hunter vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
PKR I-74419
* Warrinka vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
PKR I-70905
Salahuddin Akhtar
P-109
SG 2 Yes vom Pendler
KP 50869 | September 23, 2016
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Cookie vom Pendler
SZ-2284601
Noman Asghar
P-089
SG 3 Smoki vom Game Time
KP 50632 | October 21, 2016
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Koko vom Game Time
KP 30235
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
SG 4 Daisy vom Treuenbrietzener Land
KP 50803 | October 07, 2016
* Dutch Team Ulmental
SZ-2311645
* Leonie vom Treuenbrietzener Land
SZ-2232872
M. Subhan Azeem
T-1072
SG 5 Adriana vom Martini
KP 50521 | December 25, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
SG 6 Xiyra vom The Team Valancia
KP 50843 | December 11, 2016
* Black vom Black Pearl
KP 23482
* Ossina vom Haus Eagle
KP 27301
Saifullah Sheikh
P-085
SG 7 Tossi vom Game Time
KP 50733 | December 28, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Leta vom Game Time
KP 30621
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
SG 9 Witch vom The Team Valancia
KP 50502 | December 12, 2016
* Marek di Casa Nobili
KP 30312
* Nayrobi von Shteffild
KP 23435
Kamran Mehtab Butt
P-061
SG 10 Ginny vom 3 Aces
KP 50872 | December 22, 2016
* Rocky von der Blöie
KP 32126
* Ofelia Splitberg
KP 30207
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
SG 11 Tipcy vom Game Time
KP 50734 | December 28, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Leta vom Game Time
KP 30621
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
SG 12 Cristal vom Shewanray
KP 50437 | January 28, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
LONG STOCK
SG 2 Klara vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50789 | January 05, 2017
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Galla vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK 55288
Noman Tariq
T-1137
SG 3 Koko vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50790 | January 05, 2017
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Galla vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK 55288
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
SG 4 Simka vom Game Time
KP 50633 | October 21, 2016
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Koko vom Game Time
KP 30235
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 2 Aaron von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
KP 50877 | April 22, 2017
* Optimus vom Pendler
SZ-2308973
* Osi von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
SZ-2269572
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
VP 3 Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847 | March 05, 2017
* Kaspar von Tronje
SZ-2310341
* Sitta von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
SZ-2300139
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 4 Yakko vom Irfanberg
KP 50583 | March 01, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Ruma vom Irfanberg
KP 30501
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 5 Aaron vom Panther
KP 50640 | April 16, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Dschinie vom Osterberger-Land
KP 30325
Usman Ghani
P-111
VP 6 Barru vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50578 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Hamza Younas
T-1487
VP 7 Yaboo vom Irfanberg
KP 50582 | March 01, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Ruma vom Irfanberg
KP 30501
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
VP 8 Willi vom Ravizwinger
KP 50686 | February 16, 2017
* Marek di Casa Nobili
KP 30312
* Kissi von Pallas Athene
KP 23499
Muhammad Younas
P-084
VP 9 Arre vom Lions Berg
KP 50697 | April 23, 2017
* Aliano Rim Trotter
KP 50316
* Capri vom Wolf Line
KP 30842

VP 10 Ballu vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50577 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Ch. Adnan Zafar
T-1288
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Yolanda vom Holtkämper Hof
KP 50804 | April 14, 2017
* Hugo vom Radhaus
JR-745600
* Keesha vom Holtkämper Hof
SZ-2286563
Aftab Ashraf
T-1456
VP 2 Yahoo vom Irfanberg
KP 50584 | March 01, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Ruma vom Irfanberg
KP 30501
Tanzil Gillani
T-1443
VP 3 Alexander di Casa Blackrunner
KP 50616 | March 15, 2017
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Imola vom The Team Valancia
KP 27417
Aftab Ashraf
T-1456
VP 4 Aldo vom Panther
KP 50641 | April 16, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Dschinie vom Osterberger-Land
KP 30325
Naeem Hayder
T-1177
VP 5 Xabu vom Irfanberg
KP 50537 | February 17, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Coco vom Team Winner
KP 23192
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Berry vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50580 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Hamza Younas
T-1487
VP 2 Tweeby vom Winner
KP 50656 | March 17, 2017
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
M Umer Khan
T-1290
VP 3 Emma vom Haus KC
KP 50588 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Muhammad Abdullah Farooqi
T-1123
VP 4 Xali vom Irfanberg
KP 50542 | February 17, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Coco vom Team Winner
KP 23192
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
VP 5 Alva vom Lions Berg
KP 50700 | April 23, 2017
* Aliano Rim Trotter
KP 50316
* Capri vom Wolf Line
KP 30842
Arbab Mukhtar
T-1128
VP 6 Bambi van Damme
KP 50761 | April 08, 2017
* Pascha vom Ritterberg
KP 30307
* Schiwa von Bellissimo (H)
KP 25100
Umair Ahmed Abbasi
T-1047
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Lucy vom Orlando
KP 50568 | March 03, 2017
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Frill vom Pistachio
KP 21273
Syed Saad Gillani
T-1314

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Cayman vom Maverick
KP 50705 | May 26, 2017
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Blue River's Alpha
KP 25214
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 2 Zorro vom Irfanberg
KP 50720 | June 10, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Rauba vom Irfanberg
KP 30500
Syed Saad Gillani
T-1314
VP 3 Chopper vom Maverick
KP 50707 | May 26, 2017
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Blue River's Alpha
KP 25214
Rao Khurram Ashfaq
P-092
VP 4 Pepe in Regnum Marianum
KP 50805 | June 22, 2017
* Zaro aus dem Haus Zygadto
SZ-2312919
Xelina vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2263230
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
P 1 Feiko vom Larechs
KP 50826 | July 06, 2017
* Ribery vom Pendler
KP 50393
* Irritate vom Larechs
KP 30133
Nadir Ali Khan
T-1436
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Mojjo vom Marble
KP 50727 | May 13, 2017
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
Flora vom Marble
KP 25128
Syed Mustafa Sarfraz
T-1483
VP 2 United vom Game Time
KP 50766 | May 12, 2017
* Feiko von Bad-Boll
KP 21325
* Ishka vom Game Time
KP 27374
Raja Ghulam Ghous
T-1521

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Nirvana vom Barenecke
KP 50808 | June 04, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Wallery von der Piste Trophe
KP 27404
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 2 Dani vom Blacky Wall
KP 50772 | June 23, 2017
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Daniel vom Harris Burg
KP 23281
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
VP 3 Zandy vom Irfanberg
KP 50723 | June 10, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Rauba vom Irfanberg
KP 30500
Waqas Javed
T-1536
VP 4 Faya vom Karangal Wolves
KP 50815 | June 11, 2017
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Frauschmidt vom Rosensee
KP 30196
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
VP 5 Easy vom Larechs
KP 50837 | July 19, 2017
* Ribery vom Pendler
KP 50393
* Oti vom Irfanberg
KP 30266
Syed Ahmad Hasan
T-1462
VP 6 Uffi vom Game Time
KP 50769 | May 12, 2017
* Feiko von Bad-Boll
KP 21325
* Ishka vom Game Time
KP 27374
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
VP 7 Anje von Herrlingen
KP 50823 | July 03, 2017
* Ribery vom Pendler
KP 50393
* Xena von der Weißenburg
KP 30195
Faheem Asghar
P-091
VP 8 Aryaa vom TM Farms
KP 50715 | June 01, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Emely vom Larechs
KP 26792
Mohsin Chughtai
T-1393
VP 9 Zami vom Irfanberg
KP 50722 | June 10, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Rauba vom Irfanberg
KP 30500
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
VP 10 Fantasia vom Larechs
KP 50828 | July 06, 2017
* Ribery vom Pendler
KP 50393
* Irritate vom Larechs
KP 30133
Muhammad Tahir
T-1552
P 1 Corsika vom Branitzer Park
KP 50884 | June 09, 2017
* Cronos del Seprio
LOI-13-35464
* Winny vom Köriser See
SZ-2239161
Ahsan Aleem Khan
T-1474
P 2 Anita vom Lion Heart
KP 50747 | August 02, 2017
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987
Aziz Rehman
T-1467
P 3 Amber vom TM Farms
KP 50719 | June 01, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Emely vom Larechs
KP 26792
Waqar Mughal
T-1282
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Beretta von Deda
KP 50754 | July 30, 2017
* Robako vom Axl Rose
KP 30420
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231