GSDCP LG Show - Lahore Results

Date : January 07, 2018 | Venue : Rugby Stadium, L Block, DHA | Judge(s) : Hans-Peter Rieker



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Quo Vadis vom Ritterberg
KP 50386 | January 13, 2015
* Romero von Bad-Boll
SZ-2287818
* Britta vom Ritterberg
SZ-2247272
Atiq Akram Khan
P-106
V 2 Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133 | March 17, 2014
* Djambo vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2274978
* Ronja vom Schloß Rügland
SZ-2245321
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
V 3 Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408 | March 07, 2012
* Chicco Dogshof
HR-28328
* Unique vom Eichenplatz
SZ-2247451
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
V 4 Chacco vom Royal Star
KP 32116 | August 10, 2015
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Usman Uppal
T-1227
V 5 Romero vom Stuifen
KP 50368 | September 15, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Liss vom Stuifen
SZ-2251764
Bilal Ahmed
T-1230
V 6 Milton vom Kufri Berg
KP 50149 | November 21, 2015
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Yvi vom Team Schwarzaugen
KP 23438
Hashim Sandhila
P-082
V 7 Quantum vom Haus Eagle
KP 30338 | December 20, 2014
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Yo-Yo vom Pendler
KP 23398
Mohammad Hamid Rafiq
T-1034
V 8 Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078 | March 05, 2015
Groovy di Casa Massarelli
LOI-12-88535
* Roma Sremska
JR 740317
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
V 9 Arko vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25112 | December 21, 2012
Amore vom Zellwaldrand
SZ-2275204
* Falvavölgyi Qwina
KP 25444
Nadeem Ahmed
T-1104
SG 1 Ulysses van Contra
KP 32075 | July 20, 2013
* Aslan vom Türkenkopf
SZ-2259113
Wendy van Contra
MET-08-546
Zubair Rasheed
T-1360
SG 2 Fakur vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30965 | December 25, 2014
* Fred vom Rumbachtal
SZ-2237270
* Kessy vom Bad Wäldle
SZ-2221941
Hashim Ashraf
T-1193
SG 3 Speedoo vom Irfanberg
KP 30659 | April 06, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Hira vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 30624
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
LONG STOCK
V 1 Godzilla vom Sadanwali
KP 30178 | August 08, 2014
* Remo vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2208401
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315 | July 25, 2015
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
Destiny vom Lamorak
SZ-2243648
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 2 Deleyla Team Falvavölgyi
KP 50321 | November 01, 2015
* Campari vom Haus Schwerzel
SZ-2287363
Oduscha vom Haus Mileševac
JR-745442
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
V 3 Daido vom Messina
KP 50390 | December 28, 2011
* Quattro von der Partnachklamm
SZ-2216142
* Melci vom Messina (Ost)
SZ-2214467
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 4 Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987 | July 26, 2015
* Verdi zum Kolbenguß
KP 23314
* Ziki vom Winner
KP 23345
Aziz Rehman
T-1467
V 5 Fruti vom Bretta Kennel
KP 27079 | February 25, 2014
* Jonas vom Roten Acker
KP 21311
* Beno vom Bretta Kennel
KP 20398
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
SG 1 Rose vom Larechs
KP 30992 | June 28, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Alisa vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30706
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Maggie vom The Team Valancia
KP 30694 | January 28, 2015
* Team Paka's Cairo
KP 23406
* Nayrobi von Shteffild
KP 23435
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811 | February 13, 2016
* Djambo vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK-55376
* Unna von Yugerschof
JR-744042
Akmal Kamal
P-113
SG 2 Zizu Primo Grande
KP 50341 | May 16, 2016
* Cronos del Seprio
LOI-13-35464
* Iliana Primo Grande
PKR I-70686
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
SG 3 Enox vom Mailand
KP 50287 | June 05, 2016
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Bella vom Edle Wolf
KP 26736
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
SG 4 Prince vom Game Time
KP 32428 | February 07, 2016
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Endra vom Game Time
KP 25322
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
G 1 Iliano vom Ammar Burg
KP 50318 | March 06, 2016
* Ajax vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25113
* Axi vom Winner
KP 23471
Ata ur Rehman Khan
T-1515

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Brandy vom Blacky Wall
KP 32388 | February 07, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Daniel vom Harris Burg
KP 23281
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
SG 2 Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106 | March 19, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Grappa von Tronje
KP 8261
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
SG 3 Aqua Déjà vu
KP 32356 | February 19, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Ziki vom Winner
KP 23345
Muhammad Khalid Siddiqui
T-1457
SG 4 Emma vom Mailand
KP 50288 | June 05, 2016
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Bella vom Edle Wolf
KP 26736
Arbab Fateh
T-1062
SG 5 Sharly vom The Team Valancia
KP 32378 | March 15, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Anja vom 3 Aces
KP 30214
Muhammad Tahir
T-1552
SG 6 Imate vom Red Hawk
KP 50210 | April 24, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Annja vom Royal Kennels
KP 23011
Syed Ahmad Hasan
T-1462
SG 7 Isabell The Great
KP 50020 | February 04, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Kelly Boghaus
KP 25312
M Umer Khan
T-1290
SG 8 Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469 | February 05, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Farina vom die Besten
KP 26674
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
SG 9 Smokey vom Haus Eagle
KP 32271 | March 12, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Xelia van Noort
KP 30209
Jabar Hayat Khan
T-1007
SG 10 India from the Land of Five Rivers
KP 50780 | May 18, 2016
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Germania vom Gross Familie
KP 50743
Mian Haider Ali Rafiq
P-053
G 1 Yummi vom Larechs
KP 50120 | May 20, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Irritate vom Larechs
KP 30133
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
G 2 Nilly vom Winner
KP 32447 | February 14, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Kleo vom Pendler
KP 8929
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
G 3 Rummy vom Winner
KP 50366 | June 20, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Ninja von der Wilhelmswarte
KP 27407
Aftab Ashraf
T-1456
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Grace vom Royal Star
KP 50223 | May 26, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Chris vom Larechs
KP 25408
Raja Haider Hussain
T-1196
SG 2 Katrina vom Sadanwali
KP 50280 | May 30, 2016
Manelo von Bad-Boll
KP 32035
* Nadia z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland
KP 32073
Noman Tariq
T-1137

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404 | September 09, 2016
* Freddi von Modithor
SZ-2300629
Elipsa von Panoniansee
HR-30515
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
SG 3 Anzo vom Martini
KP 50518 | December 25, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
SG 4 Brad Déjà vu
KP 50506 | December 28, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Evie vom Arkanum
KP 32017
M. Subhan Azeem
T-1072
SG 5 Bond vom Larechs
KP 50479 | December 27, 2016
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Irritate vom Larechs
KP 30133
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760 | September 10, 2016
* Zorro vom La'Mirage
SZ 2289165
Ritta von Simpor
KP 0
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
SG 2 Kasper vom Mellifluous
KP 50510 | October 18, 2016
Irano vom Mellifluous
KP 30095
Quincy vom Wildburg
KP 21335
Mohammad Farhan Khalid
T-1116
SG 3 Doyan van Contra Haus
KP 50859 | August 20, 2016
Kevin White Moon von Gorets
ZK-6106
Alsyra van Contra
MET-11-5581
Kashif Riaz
T-1488

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Tossi vom Game Time
KP 50733 | December 28, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Leta vom Game Time
KP 30621
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
SG 2 Munni vom Barenecke
KP 50311 | July 23, 2016
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Mauri von der Piste Trophe
KP 21315
Khurram Elahi Malik
T-1228
SG 3 Xiyra vom The Team Valancia
KP 50843 | December 11, 2016
* Black vom Black Pearl
KP 23482
* Ossina vom Haus Eagle
KP 27301
Saifullah Sheikh
P-085
SG 4 Adriana vom Martini
KP 50521 | December 25, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
SG 5 Beauty Déjà vu
KP 50507 | December 28, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Evie vom Arkanum
KP 32017
CH. Muhammad Sohail Ashraf
T-1519
SG 6 Tiwnka vom Game Time
KP 50731 | December 28, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Leta vom Game Time
KP 30621
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
G 1 Adora vom Martini
KP 50522 | December 25, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
LONG STOCK
SG 2 Simka vom Game Time
KP 50633 | October 21, 2016
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Koko vom Game Time
KP 30235
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 2 Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847 | March 05, 2017
* Kaspar von Tronje
SZ-2310341
* Sitta von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
SZ-2300139
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 3 Yakko vom Irfanberg
KP 50583 | March 01, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Ruma vom Irfanberg
KP 30501
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 4 Ballu vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50577 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Ch. Adnan Zafar
T-1288
VP 5 Yaboo vom Irfanberg
KP 50582 | March 01, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Ruma vom Irfanberg
KP 30501
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
VP 6 Eto vom Haus KC
KP 50585 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Yahoo vom Irfanberg
KP 50584 | March 01, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Ruma vom Irfanberg
KP 30501
Tanzil Gillani
T-1443
VP 2 Alexander di Casa Blackrunner
KP 50616 | March 15, 2017
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Imola vom The Team Valancia
KP 27417
Aftab Ashraf
T-1456

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Tweeby vom Winner
KP 50656 | March 17, 2017
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
M Umer Khan
T-1290
VP 2 Berry vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50580 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Hamza Younas
T-1487
VP 3 Xali vom Irfanberg
KP 50542 | February 17, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Coco vom Team Winner
KP 23192
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
VP 4 Cleo Patra Déjà vu
KP 50651 | March 15, 2017
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Ziki vom Winner
KP 23345
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
P 1 Elina vom Haus KC
KP 50587 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
LONG STOCK

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Cayman vom Maverick
KP 50705 | May 26, 2017
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Blue River's Alpha
KP 25214
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 2 Arre vom Lions Berg
KP 50697 | April 23, 2017
* Aliano Rim Trotter
KP 50316
* Capri vom Wolf Line
KP 30842

VP 3 Pepe in Regnum Marianum
KP 50805 | June 22, 2017
* Zaro aus dem Haus Zygadto
SZ-2312919
Xelina vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2263230
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
P 1 Zamp vom Irfanberg
KP 50721 | June 10, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Rauba vom Irfanberg
KP 30500
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
P 2 Polo in Regnum Marianum
KP 50806 | June 22, 2017
* Zaro aus dem Haus Zygadto
SZ-2312919
Xelina vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2263230
Raza Ur Rehman Khan
T-1486
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Aldo vom Panther
KP 50641 | April 16, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Dschinie vom Osterberger-Land
KP 30325
Naeem Hayder
T-1177
VP 2 Yolanda vom Holtkämper Hof
KP 50804 | April 14, 2017
* Hugo vom Radhaus
JR-745600
* Keesha vom Holtkämper Hof
SZ-2286563
Aftab Ashraf
T-1456
VP 3 United vom Game Time
KP 50766 | May 12, 2017
* Feiko von Bad-Boll
KP 21325
* Ishka vom Game Time
KP 27374
Raja Ghulam Ghous
T-1521
VP 4 Mojjo vom Marble
KP 50727 | May 13, 2017
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
Flora vom Marble
KP 25128
Syed Mustafa Sarfraz
T-1483

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Nirvana vom Barenecke
KP 50808 | June 04, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Wallery von der Piste Trophe
KP 27404
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 2 Dani vom Blacky Wall
KP 50772 | June 23, 2017
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Daniel vom Harris Burg
KP 23281
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
VP 3 Faya vom Karangal Wolves
KP 50815 | June 11, 2017
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Frauschmidt vom Rosensee
KP 30196
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
VP 4 Amber vom TM Farms
KP 50719 | June 01, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Emely vom Larechs
KP 26792
Waqar Mughal
T-1282
VP 5 Zami vom Irfanberg
KP 50722 | June 10, 2017
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Rauba vom Irfanberg
KP 30500
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
VP 6 Aryaa vom TM Farms
KP 50715 | June 01, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Emely vom Larechs
KP 26792
Mohsin Chughtai
T-1393
VP 7 Anna vom Lions Berg
KP 50702 | April 23, 2017
* Aliano Rim Trotter
KP 50316
* Capri vom Wolf Line
KP 30842
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
VP 8 Uffi vom Game Time
KP 50769 | May 12, 2017
* Feiko von Bad-Boll
KP 21325
* Ishka vom Game Time
KP 27374
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
VP 9 Daisey vom Blacky Wall
KP 50774 | June 23, 2017
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Daniel vom Harris Burg
KP 23281
Syed Kamran Haider Kazmi
T-1549
VP 10 Chickory vom Maverick
KP 50709 | May 26, 2017
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Blue River's Alpha
KP 25214
Shahzada Adnan Ahmad
T-1397
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Akira vom Panther
KP 50642 | April 16, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Dschinie vom Osterberger-Land
KP 30325
Usman Ghani
P-111