Pakistan Sieger Show - 2017 Results

Date : February 11, 2017 | Venue : University of Agriculture, Faisalabad | Judge(s) : Herr Lothar Quoll



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VA 1 Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403 | March 22, 2012
* Enosch von Amasis
SHSB-677930
* Wendy von der Piste Trophe
SZ-2225022
Umar Sheikh
T-1097
VA 2 Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710 | November 10, 2013
* Irano vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2241911
* Lita vom Fichtenschlag
KP 26789
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
VA 3 Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392 | September 30, 2013
* Obi-Wan zum Kolbenguß
SZ-2209140
* Venja vom Arkanum
SZ-2237542
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VA 4 Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133 | March 17, 2014
* Djambo vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2274978
* Ronja vom Schloß Rügland
SZ-2245321
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
VA 5 Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045 | March 24, 2014
* Pepe vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2262492
Destiny vom Lamorak
SZ-2243648
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 1 Quo Vadis vom Ritterberg
KP 50386 | January 13, 2015
* Romero von Bad-Boll
SZ-2287818
* Britta vom Ritterberg
SZ-2247272
Atiq Akram Khan
P-106
V 2 Marek di Casa Nobili
KP 30312 | December 27, 2013
* Paer vom Hasenborn
SZ-2194208
Vanta di Casa Parziale
LOI-11-43083
Imran Khan
T-1362
V 3 Robako vom Axl Rose
KP 30420 | January 22, 2015
* Team Paka's Cairo
KP 23406
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
V 4 Quantum vom Haus Eagle
KP 30338 | December 20, 2014
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Yo-Yo vom Pendler
KP 23398
Mohammad Hamid Rafiq
T-1034
V 5 Aliano Rim Trotter
KP 50316 | December 01, 2013
* Iliano vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2241909
Arijana von Sternzeit
JR-739838
Rana Ammar
T-1163
V 6 Wagus vom Lärchenhain
KP 30303 | March 27, 2013
* Granitt vom Osterberger-Tal
SZ-2263266
* Havanna vom Lärchenhain
SZ-2256410
Ch. Adnan Zafar
T-1288
V 7 Romeo vom Wildburg
KP 23270 | March 25, 2012
* Dux Crveni Mayestoso
KP 21260
* Maggy vom Wildburg
KP 8922
Ch. Adnan Zafar
T-1288
V 8 Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197 | November 15, 2013
* Erik vom Nordteich
SZ-2254232
* Queen von der Wiehenallee
SZ-2259983
Muhammad Tahir
T-1552
V 9 Hero Tigback Hof
KP 30288 | May 23, 2014
* Kronos von Nürburgring
CBKC-7891
Vega Feetback
JR-737712
Bilal Javed Dar
T-1261
LONG STOCK
VA 1 Quenn vom Irfanberg
KP 30439 | December 22, 2014
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Sheikh Muneeb Irfan
T-1454
V 1 Godzilla vom Sadanwali
KP 30178 | August 08, 2014
* Remo vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2208401
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
V 2 Boss z Krywlan
KP 50339 | January 03, 2015
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Era z Krywlan
PKR I-69359
Jawad Imtiaz
T-1424

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VA 1 Angelique vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25115 | December 21, 2012
Amore vom Zellwaldrand
SZ-2275204
* Falvavölgyi Qwina
KP 25444
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
VA 2 Hanna vom Barenecke
KP 30491 | February 03, 2015
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Tahiti von Fidelius
KP 25251
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VA 3 Folie della Valle dei Rovi
KP 31000 | January 27, 2013
* Nando vom Welsetal
SZ-2264575
Tessa della Valle dei Rovi
LOI-10-118840
Daniyal Sheikh
T-1069
V 1 Chris vom Larechs
KP 25408 | February 10, 2013
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Usman Uppal
T-1227
V 2 Hollywood vom Barenecke
KP 30492 | February 03, 2015
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Tahiti von Fidelius
KP 25251
Hasham Mehmood
T-1520
V 3 Daido vom Messina
KP 50390 | December 28, 2011
* Quattro von der Partnachklamm
SZ-2216142
* Melci vom Messina (Ost)
SZ-2214467
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 4 Aura Primo Mio Grande
KP 30321 | July 26, 2014
* Arre vom Hühnegrab
SZ-2280805
* Sandra vom Martelsberg
SZ-2246679
Hashim Ashraf
T-1193
V 5 Alisa vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30706 | September 12, 2012
* Sem del Seprio
LOI-09-141166
* Berit von Bad-Boll
SZ-2198412
Faheem Asghar
P-091
V 6 Amiga vom Stirpiculture
KP 23100 | February 12, 2012
* Jaguar vom Arkanum
KP 8303
Kelly vom Wildburg
KP 8578
Arbab Mukhtar
T-1128
V 7 Fruti vom Bretta Kennel
KP 27079 | February 25, 2014
* Jonas vom Roten Acker
KP 21311
* Beno vom Bretta Kennel
KP 20398
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
V 8 Fancy vom Game Time
KP 26571 | June 10, 2013
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Lessi vom Haus Shan
KP 21006
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
V 9 Ishka vom Game Time
KP 27374 | March 01, 2014
* Johnny vom Badsee
KP 26638
* Tally vom Wildburg
KP 23303
Rana Mohammad Asim
T-1041
LONG STOCK
VA 1 Zina Tombo
KP 32043 | May 03, 2014
* Omen vom Radhaus
JR-734148
* Linka van de Zomerdijkslanden
NHSB-2610819
Syed Muhammad Murtaza Zaidi
T-1253
V 1 Olympia vom Haus Eagle
KP 27302 | April 30, 2014
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Yo-Yo vom Pendler
KP 23398
Kamran Izhar Qureshi
T-1341
V 2 Nadia z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland
KP 32073 | March 08, 2014
* Pedro vom Langenbungert
SZ-2252484
Zeka von der Zenteiche
SZ-2223393
Muhammad Ali Khawaja
T-1495

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Ribery vom Pendler
KP 50393 | May 03, 2015
* Marlo von Baccara
SZ-2288916
* Cookie vom Pendler
SZ-2284601
Ejaz Ahmed Chauhdary
P-059
SG 2 Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342 | June 13, 2015
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Idah aus Wattenscheid
SZ-2256526
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
SG 3 Magner von HKS
KP 30780 | May 21, 2015
* Esko vom Ravizwinger
KP 8347
* Hana Primo Grande
KP 27426
Ch. Adnan Zafar
T-1288
SG 5 Clambo vom Royal Star
KP 32117 | August 10, 2015
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Syed Kashif Adnan Kazmi
T-1459
SG 6 Zamp di Casa Nobili
KP 50372 | July 15, 2015
* Desperados vom Pendler
SZ-2284581
Fenja vom Molbitzer Hof
SZ-2302870
Rana Ammar
T-1163
SG 7 Furbo vom ANK
KP 30495 | February 23, 2015
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Witch vom Winner
KP 20370
Tashfeen Iqbal
T-1330
SG 8 Alexis vom Wolfgang
KP 30866 | July 05, 2015
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Debbi vom Dream Keeper
KP 26523
Waqar Mughal
T-1282
SG 9 Alex vom Wolfgang
KP 30865 | July 05, 2015
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Debbi vom Dream Keeper
KP 26523
Waqar Mughal
T-1282

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025 | August 02, 2015
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Angelique vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25115
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
SG 2 Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315 | July 25, 2015
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
Destiny vom Lamorak
SZ-2243648
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
SG 3 Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987 | July 26, 2015
* Verdi zum Kolbenguß
KP 23314
* Ziki vom Winner
KP 23345
Aziz Rehman
T-1467
SG 4 Ash vom Sandal Land
KP 30588 | February 23, 2015
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Lessi vom Haus Shan
KP 21006
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
SG 5 Nella Team Agrigento
KP 50394 | April 22, 2015
Groovy di Casa Massarelli
LOI-12-88535
* Mena aus Agrigento
SZ-2275259
Noman Asghar
P-089
SG 6 Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637 | April 26, 2015
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Cathy vom die Besten
KP 8678
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
SG 7 Rose vom Larechs
KP 30992 | June 28, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Alisa vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30706
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
SG 8 Acira vom Sandal Land
KP 30587 | February 23, 2015
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Lessi vom Haus Shan
KP 21006
Asif Hasnain
T-1525
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Chica Riwal Hof
KP 50340 | June 06, 2015
* Pacco vom Langenbungert
SZ-2252482
Cita Riwal Hof
CMKU-90319
Hasan Shamsi
P-088

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Illiano The Great
KP 50017 | February 04, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Kelly Boghaus
KP 25312
M Umer Khan
T-1290
SG 2 Milton vom Kufri Berg
KP 50149 | November 21, 2015
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Yvi vom Team Schwarzaugen
KP 23438
Hashim Sandhila
P-082
SG 3 Nelson vom Ravizwinger
KP 50153 | October 24, 2015
* Webber von Cohinor
KP 30318
* Fefa vom Kufri Berg
KP 21279
Talib Rizvi
P-086
SG 4 Neptun von HKS
KP 32016 | August 12, 2015
* Don von HKS
KP 26501
* Tracalex Frinka
KP 21314
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
SG 5 Uran vom Haus Iskander
KP 50385 | November 25, 2015
* Campari vom Haus Schwerzel
SZ-2287363
* Venja vom Ochsentor
SZ-2269381
Syed Farrukh Gillani
T-1604
SG 6 King vom Barenecke
KP 50373 | January 07, 2016
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Fanta vom Barenecke
KP 25442
Ahmed Subhani
P-052
SG 7 Romero vom Stuifen
KP 50368 | September 15, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Liss vom Stuifen
SZ-2251764
Bilal Ahmed
T-1230
SG 8 Quando vom King's Bourne
KP 32204 | January 21, 2016
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
Ajola vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25117
Tanzil Gillani
T-1443
SG 9 Prince vom Game Time
KP 32428 | February 07, 2016
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Endra vom Game Time
KP 25322
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
SG 10 Fulz vom Red Hawk
KP 50131 | February 11, 2016
* Dux Crveni Mayestoso
KP 21260
* Cinka vom Haus Rana
KP 23177
Abdul Basit Khan
T-1404
SG 11 Pako vom The Team Valancia
KP 50353 | December 28, 2015
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Pali vom Team Valancia
KP 21450
Kamran Mehtab Butt
P-061
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Game vom Red Burg
KP 32178 | January 21, 2016
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Eva vom Red Burg
KP 26979
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
SG 2 Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360 | December 24, 2015
Prix od Kovacica
HR-30323
Hessi vom Trojangold
KP 0
Sharoon Patras
T-1433

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Deleyla Team Falvavölgyi
KP 50321 | November 01, 2015
* Campari vom Haus Schwerzel
SZ-2287363
Oduscha vom Haus Mileševac
JR-745442
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
SG 2 Isabell The Great
KP 50020 | February 04, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Kelly Boghaus
KP 25312
M Umer Khan
T-1290
SG 3 Brandy vom Blacky Wall
KP 32388 | February 07, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Daniel vom Harris Burg
KP 23281
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
SG 4 Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469 | February 05, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Farina vom die Besten
KP 26674
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
SG 5 Penny vom Game Time
KP 32431 | February 07, 2016
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Endra vom Game Time
KP 25322
Arshad Kamoka
T-1455
SG 6 Norma Emsi-Haus
KP 50350 | October 20, 2015
* Madrid von Simpor
JR-747586
* Urma Feetback
JR-740955
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
SG 7 Brooklyn vom Black Wolf
KP 32169 | January 13, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Desty vom Team Panoniansee
KP 30203
Muzzamil Jahangir
T-1398
SG 8 Porsche von HKS
KP 32323 | January 21, 2016
* Reko vom Hühnegrab
KP 26660
* Tracalex Frinka
KP 21314
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
SG 9 Carina vom Karangal Wolves
KP 32201 | January 15, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Una vom Winner
KP 8540
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
SG 10 Ulla vom Larechs
KP 32457 | January 26, 2016
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Desire vom Wein Koster
KP 20256
Mohsin Chughtai
T-1393
SG 11 Foxi vom Red Hawk
KP 50133 | February 11, 2016
* Dux Crveni Mayestoso
KP 21260
* Cinka vom Haus Rana
KP 23177
Abdul Basit Khan
T-1404
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Iva The Great
KP 50021 | February 04, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Kelly Boghaus
KP 25312
Rana Ammar
T-1163
SG 2 Puma von der Jugprom
KP 50281 | August 30, 2015
* Puky Tigback Hof
JR-744305
* Farina von Team Panoniansee
JR-808715
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
SG 3 Elen vom Royal Star
KP 32343 | January 19, 2016
* Titus van Contra
KP 30299
* Queen vom Schwarzwald
KP 21047
Abdul Raheem Saqib
T-1471
SG 4 Roma vom The Team Valancia
KP 50269 | February 11, 2016
* Titus van Contra
KP 30299
* Ivana vom The Team Valancia
KP 27419
Saifullah Sheikh
P-085
SG 5 Ice Cream vom die Besten
KP 32468 | February 05, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Farina vom die Besten
KP 26674
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Royal King's Boxer
KP 32326 | February 16, 2016
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Brista vom Titus Batiatus
KP 25428
Muhammad Tahir Akram
T-1296
VP 2 Spike vom Ravizwinger
KP 32417 | March 04, 2016
* Marek di Casa Nobili
KP 30312
* Cora vom Ravizwinger
KP 26893
Syed Saad Gillani
T-1314
VP 3 Quantum vom Game Time
KP 50034 | February 25, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Nelly vom Wildburg
KP 8743
Syed Ahmad Hasan
T-1462
VP 4 Merlin Fixfrutta
KP 50362 | March 03, 2016
* Ballack von der Brucknerallee
SZ-2266879
* Toska Fixfrutta
JR-739116
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
VP 6 John Player vom Red Hawk
KP 50211 | April 30, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Alan vom Red Hawk
KP 27390
Syed Haseeb Ali Shah
T-1417
VP 7 Italian Stalion vom Sadanwali
KP 50273 | April 29, 2016
* Wagus vom Lärchenhain
KP 30303
* Eristoff vom Sadanwali
KP 27365
Maher Sikander Ali
T-1501
VP 8 Iliano vom Ammar Burg
KP 50318 | March 06, 2016
* Ajax vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25113
* Axi vom Winner
KP 23471
Ata ur Rehman Khan
T-1515
VP 9 Irano vom Sadanwali
KP 50276 | April 29, 2016
* Wagus vom Lärchenhain
KP 30303
* Eristoff vom Sadanwali
KP 27365
Ali Yawar Abbas Rizvi
P-107
VP 10 Renzo vom Ravizwinger
KP 32410 | March 03, 2016
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Daphne vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 32182
Muhammad Younas
P-084
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Calimero u Ciborowskich
KP 50283 | February 18, 2016
* Collorado Jarkowski Dwór
PKR I-72197
Gina vom Trompetersprung
KP 50338
Jawad Imtiaz
T-1424

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Jani The Great
KP 50166 | March 30, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
Cherry The Great
KP 30201
Rana Ammar
T-1163
VP 2 Jojo vom Red Hawk
KP 50214 | April 30, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Alan vom Red Hawk
KP 27390
Rana Faisal
T-1026
VP 3 Aqua Déjà vu
KP 32356 | February 19, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Ziki vom Winner
KP 23345
Muhammad Khalid Siddiqui
T-1457
VP 4 Gulabo vom Titus Batiatus
KP 32368 | March 13, 2016
* Diego vom Titus Batiatus
KP 26934
Ester vom Titus Batiatus
KP 30069
Ehtisham Butt
T-1383
VP 5 Joy vom die Besten
KP 32311 | March 27, 2016
* Trevin von Melanchthon
KP 32074
* Cathy vom die Besten
KP 8678
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
VP 6 Nita vom Winner
KP 32448 | February 14, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Kleo vom Pendler
KP 8929
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 7 Quicky von HKS
KP 32299 | March 03, 2016
* Reko vom Hühnegrab
KP 26660
* Imola vom The Team Valancia
KP 27417
Arslan Chaudhary
T-1391
VP 8 Vac-Vagvölgyi Cayenne
KP 50337 | April 20, 2016
* Finn von der Piste Trophe
SZ-2298033
Vac-Vagvölgyi Janna
MEOE-1018
Raja Haider Hussain
T-1196
VP 9 Qeela vom Game Time
KP 50036 | February 25, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Nelly vom Wildburg
KP 8743
Rana Mohammad Asim
T-1041
VP 10 Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026 | February 26, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
VP 11 April vom Kings Kennel
KP 32354 | March 01, 2016
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Ellys vom The Team Valancia
KP 26766
Ali Mumtaz Chaudhry
T-1321
VP 12 Quara vom Game Time
KP 50037 | February 25, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Nelly vom Wildburg
KP 8743
Waqas Qadeer
T-1542
VP 13 Salome vom Ravizwinger
KP 32418 | March 04, 2016
* Marek di Casa Nobili
KP 30312
* Cora vom Ravizwinger
KP 26893
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
VP 14 Pepsy vom Ravizwinger
KP 32399 | March 01, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Capri vom Ravizwinger
KP 26889
Muhammad Younas
P-084
VP 15 Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106 | March 19, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Grappa von Tronje
KP 8261
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 16 Sharly vom The Team Valancia
KP 32378 | March 15, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Anja vom 3 Aces
KP 30214
Muhammad Tahir
T-1552
VP 17 Sally vom The Team Valancia
KP 32374 | March 15, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Anja vom 3 Aces
KP 30214
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
VP 18 Jassi vom Red Hawk
KP 50215 | April 30, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Alan vom Red Hawk
KP 27390
Rana Faisal
T-1026
VP 19 Furious vom Sandal Land
KP 50044 | February 17, 2016
* Wagus vom Lärchenhain
KP 30303
* Heidi vom King's Bourne
KP 8950

LONG STOCK
VP 1 Menta Fixfrutta
KP 50363 | March 03, 2016
* Ballack von der Brucknerallee
SZ-2266879
* Toska Fixfrutta
JR-739116
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
P 1 Hanicane vom Jupiter
KP 32407 | February 20, 2016
* Titus van Contra
KP 30299
* Esna vom Jupiter
KP 26564
Sheikh Muhammad Ali Amin
T-1093

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Zizu Primo Grande
KP 50341 | May 16, 2016
* Cronos del Seprio
LOI-13-35464
* Iliana Primo Grande
PKR I-70686
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
VP 2 Caesar z Grodu Raka
KP 50384 | June 06, 2016
* Maximus aus der Brunnenstraße
SZ-2286519
Bhermuda Hexenland
PKR I-68399
Waqas Ahmed
T-1224
VP 3 Enox vom Mailand
KP 50287 | June 05, 2016
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Bella vom Edle Wolf
KP 26736
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
VP 4 Unesco vom Ravizwinger
KP 50194 | May 24, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Fia vom Ravizwinger
KP 27386

VP 5 Eto vom Mailand
KP 50285 | June 05, 2016
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Bella vom Edle Wolf
KP 26736
Arbab Fateh
T-1062
VP 6 Unox vom Ravizwinger
KP 50196 | May 24, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Fia vom Ravizwinger
KP 27386
Muhammad Younas
P-084
VP 7 Djumbo vom Karangal Volves
KP 50304 | August 05, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Espy vom Arkanum
KP 32036
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Nelson Team Falvavölgyi
JR 752544 | August 03, 2016
Bamadeus White Moon von Gorets
ZK 006500
Falvavölgyi Panda
MEOE-1721
Rao Khurram Ashfaq
P-092
VP 2 Alvin vom Red Lion
KP 50331 | July 07, 2016
* Anzo von der Burg Aliso
KP 32018
* Roma vom Ravizwinger
KP 23204
Mohammad Faizan Tahir
T-1028
VP 3 Munna vom Barenecke
KP 50310 | July 23, 2016
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Mauri von der Piste Trophe
KP 21315
Syed Saad Gillani
T-1314

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Accona vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50302 | July 14, 2016
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Hamza Younas
T-1487
VP 2 Gana vom Löwenhund
KP 50349 | June 28, 2016
* Rocky von der Blöie
KP 32126
Palme von Athaba
KP 30322
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
VP 3 Emma vom Mailand
KP 50288 | June 05, 2016
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Bella vom Edle Wolf
KP 26736
Arbab Fateh
T-1062
VP 4 Uzi vom Ravizwinger
KP 50204 | May 24, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Fia vom Ravizwinger
KP 27386
Muhammad Younas
P-084
VP 5 Green vom Royal Star
KP 50224 | May 26, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Chris vom Larechs
KP 25408
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 6 Urma vom Ravizwinger
KP 50203 | May 24, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Fia vom Ravizwinger
KP 27386
Muhammad Younas
P-084
VP 7 Utsi vom Ravizwinger
KP 50202 | May 24, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Fia vom Ravizwinger
KP 27386
Muhammad Younas
P-084
VP 8 Lilly The Great
KP 50162 | May 20, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Klarisa Boghaus
KP 23408
Rana Ammar
T-1163
P 1 Yummi vom Larechs
KP 50120 | May 20, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Irritate vom Larechs
KP 30133
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
P 2 Angelina vom Red Lion
KP 50332 | July 07, 2016
* Anzo von der Burg Aliso
KP 32018
* Roma vom Ravizwinger
KP 23204
Mohammad Faizan Tahir
T-1028
P 3 Accosta vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50303 | July 14, 2016
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Mudassar Mushtaq
T-1390
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Grace vom Royal Star
KP 50223 | May 26, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Chris vom Larechs
KP 25408
Raja Haider Hussain
T-1196
P 1 Kitkat vom Sadanwali
KP 50279 | May 30, 2016
Manelo von Bad-Boll
KP 32035
* Nadia z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland
KP 32073
Ali Yawar Abbas Rizvi
P-107