GSDCP Ortsgruppe Show - Okara Results

Date : December 04, 2016 | Venue : Cricket Ground, Okara Stadium | Judge(s) : Mirza Saif Baig



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208 | July 09, 2013
* Ober von Bad-Boll
SZ-2169889
* Meggy vom Baronenwald
SZ-2202828
Faheem Asghar
P-091
V 2 Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045 | March 24, 2014
* Pepe vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2262492
Destiny vom Lamorak
SZ-2243648
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
V 3 Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710 | November 10, 2013
* Irano vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2241911
* Lita vom Fichtenschlag
KP 26789
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
V 4 Aliano Rim Trotter
KP 50316 | December 01, 2013
* Iliano vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2241909
Arijana von Sternzeit
JR-739838
Rana Ammar
T-1163
V 5 Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210 | November 13, 2012
* Yugo vom Altenberger Land
SZ-2259667
* Aebby vom Altenberger Land
SZ-2185510
Chauhdry M. Shahnawaz
T-1088
V 6 Romeo vom Wildburg
KP 23270 | March 25, 2012
* Dux Crveni Mayestoso
KP 21260
* Maggy vom Wildburg
KP 8922
Ch. Adnan Zafar
T-1288
V 7 Baru vom Luck Zwinger
KP 27062 | January 31, 2014
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Rain vom Wildburg
KP 23273
Syed Saad Gillani
T-1314
V 8 Imperial vom Larechs
KP 30129 | March 24, 2014
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Rany Boghaus
KP 21310
Faheem Asghar
P-091
SG 1 Boomer vom Gujranwala King
KP 27340 | April 05, 2014
* Karno vom Ravizwinger
KP 21028
* Ilyana vom Graffen Hausen
KP 8634
Tayyab Sanaullah Sheikh
T-1318
SG 2 Champ vom Gujranwala King
KP 27345 | April 19, 2014
* Dux Crveni Mayestoso
KP 21260
* Jary vom Graffen Hausen
KP 8615
Syed Farrukh Ahmad
T-1388
LONG STOCK
V 1 Jack Guerrera del Blanco
KP 50178 | March 11, 2014
Orion Mavic Poland
PKR I-66816
Tonja von Alcudia
PKR.I 72079

V 2 Aldo vom ANK
KP 25061 | December 12, 2012
* Verdi zum Kolbenguß
KP 23314
* Yosie von der Schanzlache
KP 20401
Ch. Adnan Zafar
T-1288

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Kelly Boghaus
KP 25312 | October 15, 2011
* Kostas vom Timohaus
JR-735405
* Anna vom Haus Neoplantum
JR-806862
Mohammad Bilal Ashraf
T-1107
V 2 Alan vom Red Hawk
KP 27390 | April 01, 2014
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Cinka vom Haus Rana
KP 23177
Ch Alfaaz Ahmed
T-1361
V 3 Amiga vom Stirpiculture
KP 23100 | February 12, 2012
* Jaguar vom Arkanum
KP 8303
Kelly vom Wildburg
KP 8578
Arbab Mukhtar
T-1128
V 4 Queen vom Schwarzwald
KP 21047 | February 10, 2011
* Jim vom Haus Maak
KP 8172
* Akki vom Schäferhund Burg
KP 8211
Usman Uppal
T-1227
V 5 Coco vom Team Winner
KP 23192 | April 01, 2012
* Cliffo vom Döbelner Land
KP 21414
* Yosie von der Schanzlache
KP 20401
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
V 6 Gisha vom Kufri Berg
KP 23359 | August 01, 2012
* Repitition FCI Wastl
KP 21313
* Cana vom Kufri Berg
KP 8499
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
G 0 Elis vom die Besten
KP 25397 | April 14, 2013
* Cliffo vom Döbelner Land
KP 21414
* Farina vom Amur
KP 8198
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
LONG STOCK
V 1 Cara vom Ravizwinger
KP 26890 | December 31, 2013
* Feiko von Bad-Boll
KP 21325
* Angelina von Bad-Boll
KP 8197
Malik Adnan Ali
T-1044

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Robako vom Axl Rose
KP 30420 | January 22, 2015
* Team Paka's Cairo
KP 23406
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
SG 2 Magner von HKS
KP 30780 | May 21, 2015
* Esko vom Ravizwinger
KP 8347
* Hana Primo Grande
KP 27426
Ch. Adnan Zafar
T-1288
SG 3 Howard The Great
KP 30919 | May 12, 2015
* Lewis Boghaus
KP 23407
* Klarisa Boghaus
KP 23408
Rana Ammar
T-1163
SG 4 Untox vom Graffen Hausen
KP 32038 | April 16, 2015
* Johnny vom Badsee
KP 26638
* Shilpa vom Graffen Hausen
KP 25104
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017
SG 5 Cash vom 3 Aces
KP 30666 | April 15, 2015
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Aike vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25116
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Henery vom die Besten
KP 30638 | April 26, 2015
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Cathy vom die Besten
KP 8678
Ejaz Ahmed Chauhdary
P-059
SG 2 Hollywood vom Barenecke
KP 30492 | February 03, 2015
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Tahiti von Fidelius
KP 25251
Hasham Mehmood
T-1520
SG 3 Dona Terra Uva
KP 50317 | May 10, 2015
* Aliano Rim Trotter
KP 50316
Fiona von Oxsalis
SZ-2212432
Rana Ammar
T-1163
SG 4 Ruma vom Irfanberg
KP 30501 | February 10, 2015
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Anita vom ANK
KP 25069
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
SG 5 Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637 | April 26, 2015
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Cathy vom die Besten
KP 8678
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
SG 6 Seal vom Irfanberg
KP 30663 | April 06, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Hira vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 30624
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
SG 7 Capri vom Wolf Line
KP 30842 | May 31, 2015
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Amiga vom Stirpiculture
KP 23100
Talha Rauf
T-1622
SG 8 Ash vom Sandal Land
KP 30588 | February 23, 2015
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Lessi vom Haus Shan
KP 21006
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
SG 9 Destiny vom Deutschen Traum
KP 30703 | February 22, 2015
* Feiko von Bad-Boll
KP 21325
* Crare vom Haus Rana
KP 23176
Ch. Irfan Mahmood Ahmed Warraich
T-1197
SG 10 Bella vom Royal Star
KP 30978 | May 26, 2015
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Queen vom Schwarzwald
KP 21047
Usman Uppal
T-1227
SG 11 Ice vom Ravizwinger
KP 30851 | March 25, 2015
* Feiko von Bad-Boll
KP 21325
* Fefa vom Kufri Berg
KP 21279
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
SG 12 Elena vom Orlando
KP 30516 | March 21, 2015
* Armani vom Tiger Touch
KP 23217
* Frill vom Pistachio
KP 21273
Syed Fahad Shah
T-1491
SG 13 Quanah von der Piste Trophe
KP 50322 | March 23, 2015
* Ballack von der Brucknerallee
SZ-2266879
* Ofra von der Piste Trophe
SZ-2261739
Zain Aslam
T-1271
SG 14 Jia vom Barenecke
KP 30679 | March 14, 2015
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Wallery von der Piste Trophe
KP 27404
Amir Nadeem
T-1106
SG 15 Hazel The Great
KP 30921 | May 12, 2015
* Lewis Boghaus
KP 23407
* Klarisa Boghaus
KP 23408
Rana Ammar
T-1163
Insufficient 0 Carleen vom 3 Aces
KP 30672 | April 15, 2015
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Aike vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25116
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
G 1 Ofelia vom King's Bourne
KP 30730 | March 09, 2015
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
Ajola vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25117
Brian Chu
T-1075
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Maggie vom The Team Valancia
KP 30694 | January 28, 2015
* Team Paka's Cairo
KP 23406
* Nayrobi von Shteffild
KP 23435
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Milton vom Kufri Berg
KP 50149 | November 21, 2015
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Yvi vom Team Schwarzaugen
KP 23438
Hashim Sandhila
P-082
SG 2 Enosch vom Red Hawk
KP 32059 | August 21, 2015
* Dux Crveni Mayestoso
KP 21260
* Cinka vom Haus Rana
KP 23177
Rana Faisal
T-1026
SG 3 Risco vom Larechs
KP 30988 | June 28, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Alisa vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30706
Waqas Ahmed
T-1224

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315 | July 25, 2015
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
Destiny vom Lamorak
SZ-2243648
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
SG 2 Maya vom Game Time
KP 30964 | June 20, 2015
* Wagus vom Lärchenhain
KP 30303
* Nelly vom Wildburg
KP 8743
Mohammad Faizan Tahir
T-1028
SG 3 Martini vom Kufri Berg
KP 50150 | November 21, 2015
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Yvi vom Team Schwarzaugen
KP 23438
Umar Ayyaz
T-1265
SG 4 Deleyla Team Falvavölgyi
KP 50321 | November 01, 2015
* Campari vom Haus Schwerzel
SZ-2287363
Oduscha vom Haus Mileševac
JR-745442
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
SG 5 Darling vom Royal Star
KP 32099 | October 14, 2015
* Webber von Cohinor
KP 30318
* Lessee vom Wildburg
KP 8900
Usman Uppal
T-1227

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Ober vom Game Time
KP 32432 | January 02, 2016
* Tokyo Semper Wictor
KP 23439
* Clinta vom Haus Rana
KP 23179
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
VP 2 Arrow von Deda
KP 32226 | January 22, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Hilla vom Mellifluous
KP 26799
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Game vom Red Burg
KP 32178 | January 21, 2016
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Eva vom Red Burg
KP 26979
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Isabell The Great
KP 50020 | February 04, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Kelly Boghaus
KP 25312
M Umer Khan
T-1290
VP 1 Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469 | February 05, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Farina vom die Besten
KP 26674
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
VP 2 Gemini vom Pak GSD
KP 32301 | December 23, 2015
* Nikodemus vom Schenken Ländchen
KP 26728
* Ice vom Champion Burg
KP 26612
Jawad Mahdi
T-1248
VP 3 Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026 | February 26, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
VP 4 Jia vom Marble
KP 32189 | December 08, 2015
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
Flora vom Marble
KP 25128
Nadeem Ahmed
T-1104
VP 5 Nita vom Winner
KP 32448 | February 14, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Kleo vom Pendler
KP 8929
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 6 Qeela vom Game Time
KP 50036 | February 25, 2016
* Adriano Rim Trotter
KP 30309
* Nelly vom Wildburg
KP 8743
Rana Mohammad Asim
T-1041
VP 7 Brooklyn vom Black Wolf
KP 32169 | January 13, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Desty vom Team Panoniansee
KP 30203
Muzzamil Jahangir
T-1398
VP 8 Pepsy vom Ravizwinger
KP 32399 | March 01, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Capri vom Ravizwinger
KP 26889
Muhammad Younas
P-084
P 1 April vom Kings Kennel
KP 32354 | March 01, 2016
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Ellys vom The Team Valancia
KP 26766
Ali Mumtaz Chaudhry
T-1321
P 2 Nelly vom Winner
KP 32445 | February 14, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Kleo vom Pendler
KP 8929
Syed Farrukh Ahmad
T-1388
LONG STOCK

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Iliano vom Ammar Burg
KP 50318 | March 06, 2016
* Ajax vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25113
* Axi vom Winner
KP 23471
Ata ur Rehman Khan
T-1515

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Salome vom Ravizwinger
KP 32418 | March 04, 2016
* Marek di Casa Nobili
KP 30312
* Cora vom Ravizwinger
KP 26893
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
VP 2 Heda vom Orlando
KP 32491 | March 17, 2016
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Frill vom Pistachio
KP 21273
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
VP 3 Nailly vom Champion Burg
KP 50107 | March 19, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Grappa von Tronje
KP 8261
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 4 Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106 | March 19, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Grappa von Tronje
KP 8261
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 5 Jane vom die Besten
KP 32308 | March 27, 2016
* Trevin von Melanchthon
KP 32074
* Cathy vom die Besten
KP 8678
Arbab Fateh
T-1062
VP 6 Hellen vom Red Hawk
KP 32436 | April 03, 2016
* Titus van Contra
KP 30299
Atias vom Team Royal
KP 30111
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
VP 8 Irish Cream vom Sadanwali
KP 50277 | April 29, 2016
* Wagus vom Lärchenhain
KP 30303
* Eristoff vom Sadanwali
KP 27365
Ahsan Wahab
T-1412
P 3 Smokey vom Haus Eagle
KP 32271 | March 12, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Xelia van Noort
KP 30209
Jabar Hayat Khan
T-1007
LONG STOCK
P 1 Sissi vom The Team Valancia
KP 32381 | March 15, 2016
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Anja vom 3 Aces
KP 30214
Saifullah Sheikh
P-085
P 2 Fanta vom Löwenhund
KP 50087 | April 27, 2016
* Titus van Contra
KP 30299
* Fina vom Victory
KP 25432
Nadeem Ahmed
T-1104