GSDCP LG Show - Faisalabad Results

Date : January 16, 2022 | Venue : Faisalabad | Judge(s) : Hasan Shamsi



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342 | June 13, 2015
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Idah aus Wattenscheid
SZ-2256526
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
V 2 Hardi vom TM Farms
KP 80324 | June 27, 2019
* Uslan von Bad-Boll
SZ-2327796
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Hashim Sandhila
P-082
V 3 Nike di Casa Palomba
KP 80399 | July 29, 2019
* Spencer di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-68982
Zoa der Rote Kriger
HR-32621
Hamza Younas
T-1487
LONG STOCK
V 1 Jocker vom Blacky Wall
KP 80150 | April 05, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Ice vom Ravizwinger
KP 30851
Ali Aqeel
T-1289

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Queen vom Team Friends
KP 80445 | December 10, 2019
* Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
* Aliyka vom Sandal Land
KP 30589
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
LONG STOCK
V 1 Lyra von Empiere
KP 80947 | March 08, 2017
Groovy di Casa Massarelli
LOI-12-88535
* Fanny von Empiere
COR 28288
Noman Ashraf
T-1530
V 2 Princess vom Champion Burg
KP 80215 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
V 3 Ana vom Blue See
KP 80436 | October 12, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quara vom Game Time
KP 50037
Kamran Mehtab Butt
P-061
V 4 Gracja Wolf Lake (FCI)
KP 80392 | July 15, 2019
* Bruce von Cohinor
SZ-2330978
* Iwanka vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2314353
Suleman Shaukat
T-1578
V 5 Andy vom Winner
KP 80051 | February 13, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Hammad Saleem
T-1561

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Quatro vom die Besten
KP 80503 | March 10, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637
Waqas Javed
T-1536

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Abracadabra von der Billionaire
KP 80574 | February 24, 2020
Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576
* Hollywood vom Barenecke
KP 30492
Zain Aslam
T-1271
SG 2 Okya vom Ammar Burg
KP 80667 | April 26, 2020
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Yummi vom Larechs
KP 50120
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
SG 3 Xiva vom Haus Eagle
KP 80759 | May 01, 2020
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Rolex vom Haus Eagle
KP 32335
Ejaz Ahmed Chauhdary
P-059
SG 4 Eata vom Team Shakeera
KP 80716 | May 14, 2020
* Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
* Barby di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78315
Hamza Younas
T-1487
SG 5 Sky vom Team Friends
KP 80691 | June 15, 2020
* Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
* Angela vom Sandal Land
KP 30590
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Klara vom Red Burg
KP 80597 | May 15, 2020
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Hira vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 30624
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
SG 2 Lexi vom TM Farms
KP 80678 | March 19, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Korsika von Bad-Boll
KP 80396
Syed Muhammad Wasif Shah
T-1602

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Alvin vom 4 Brothers
KP 81058 | January 10, 2021
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Onja vom Springberg
KP 80427
Syed Ahmad Hasan
T-1462
SG 2 Bhoomer vom Blue See
KP 81048 | December 10, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Quara vom Game Time
KP 50037
Waqas Qadeer
T-1542
SG 3 Blue vom Blue See
KP 81049 | December 10, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Quara vom Game Time
KP 50037
Waqas Qadeer
T-1542
SG 4 Teddy vom Team Friends
KP 80874 | August 31, 2020
* Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
* Anna vom Lions Berg
KP 50702
Haris Anjum Choudry
T-1633
SG 5 Lazer vom 3 Aces
KP 81014 | December 31, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Bilal Khalid
T-1554
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Avatar vom Godwinn Austen
KP 80909 | October 17, 2020
* Ian vom kleinen Zauberberg
SZ-2318583
* Lala vom Kuckucksland
KP 80792
Asad Rasool
T-1576

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Toffee vom Team Friends
KP 80875 | August 31, 2020
* Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
* Anna vom Lions Berg
KP 50702
Hamza Younas
T-1487
SG 2 Alice vom Capricorn
KP 80892 | October 24, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Kako vom Royal Star
KP 78390
Waqas Javed
T-1536
SG 3 Audi vom 4 Brothers
KP 81051 | January 10, 2021
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Onja vom Springberg
KP 80427
Syed Ahmad Hasan
T-1462
SG 4 Velo vom Team Friends
KP 81041 | January 16, 2021
* Omen vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50873
* Aliyka vom Sandal Land
KP 30589
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
SG 5 Victory vom Team Friends
KP 81038 | January 16, 2021
* Omen vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50873
* Aliyka vom Sandal Land
KP 30589
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Gary vom Winner
KP 81206 | April 08, 2021
* Olexius Zwen
KP 78451
* Boogie vom Winner
KP 80230
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 2 Roger vom Blacky Wall
KP 81112 | March 20, 2021
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Brandy vom Blacky Wall
KP 32388
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Sky vom Champion Burg
KP 81199 | March 20, 2021
Argos von Csernyik Dog Sport
KP 78375
* Princess vom Champion Burg
KP 80215
CH. Muhammad Sohail Ashraf
T-1519

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Gina vom Winner
KP 81209 | April 08, 2021
* Olexius Zwen
KP 78451
* Boogie vom Winner
KP 80230
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 2 Sally vom TM Farm
KP 81096 | January 19, 2021
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Claudia vom Team Haus Jackson
KP 78455
Muhammad Younas
P-084
VP 3 Cocaine vom Martini
KP 81184 | January 24, 2021
* Greenveldt Dantae
KP 78402
* Fredy vom Mailand
KP 50890
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
VP 4 Anna vom Victorian
KP 81146 | March 22, 2021
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Ossi vom Nicholas
KP 78039
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Alba vom Hills
KP 81029 | February 08, 2021
* Ramos od Stojkovića
KP 80209
* Tea de la Madonina
KP 80210
Noman Ashraf
T-1530
VP 2 Snow vom Champion Burg
KP 81202 | March 20, 2021
Argos von Csernyik Dog Sport
KP 78375
* Princess vom Champion Burg
KP 80215
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 3 Allen vom Victorian
KP 81145 | March 22, 2021
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Ossi vom Nicholas
KP 78039
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
VP 4 Roxy vom Haus KC
KP 81123 | March 09, 2021
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Yasser Chaudhry
T-1635
VP 5 Assassin's Caffeine
KP 81167 | April 07, 2021
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Jerry vom Team Friends
KP 78421
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Mars vom 3 Aces
KP 83056 | July 12, 2021
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 2 Buzz vom Capricorn
KP 81255 | May 08, 2021
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Kako vom Royal Star
KP 78390
Waqas Javed
T-1536
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Blaze vom Capricorn
KP 81253 | May 08, 2021
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Kako vom Royal Star
KP 78390
Waqas Javed
T-1536
VP 2 Enox vom Game Time
KP 81281 | April 28, 2021
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Simka vom Game Time
KP 50633
Ali Mumtaz Chaudhry
T-1321
VP 3 Etto vom Game Time
KP 81279 | April 28, 2021
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Simka vom Game Time
KP 50633
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Missy vom 3 Aces
KP 83058 | July 12, 2021
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 2 Bonita vom Capricorn
KP 81252 | May 08, 2021
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Kako vom Royal Star
KP 78390
Mohammad Hamid Rafiq
T-1034
VP 3 Yes vom Haus Eagle
KP 81315 | June 04, 2021
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
Iva vom Titus Batiatus
KP 80009
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
VP 4 Baisha vom Haus Ark
KP 81346 | June 29, 2021
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Manta von der Jugprom
KP 80802
Abdul Rehman Khan
T-1523
VP 5 Wilma vom TM Farm
KP 81323 | May 19, 2021
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Ameer Gull
T-1064
VP 6 Xanny vom TM Farm
KP 81290 | June 03, 2021
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Korsika von Bad-Boll
KP 80396
Ali Taymoor Amjad
T-1445
VP 7 Birdie vom Capricorn
KP 81250 | May 08, 2021
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Kako vom Royal Star
KP 78390
Waqas Javed
T-1536
P 1 Wanta vom Graffen Hausen
KP 81247 | April 29, 2021
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
* Elly vom TM Farms
KP 80251
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Cally vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 83054 | June 06, 2021
* Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
Accona vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50302
Ch. Adnan Zafar
T-1288
VP 2 Cherry vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 83051 | June 06, 2021
* Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
Accona vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50302
Ch. Adnan Zafar
T-1288
VP 3 Xala vom Graffen Hausen
KP 83018 | June 07, 2021
* Webber von Cohinor
KP 30318
* Otty vom Champion Burg
KP 78096
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017
VP 4 Betty vom Capricorn
KP 81249 | May 08, 2021
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Kako vom Royal Star
KP 78390
Waqas Javed
T-1536
P 1 Genua vom Team Royal
KP 83061 | June 18, 2021
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Nikki vom die Besten
KP 78213
Umair Sadiq
T-1202
P 2 Annabelle vom Godzilla's Kennel
KP 81422 | July 12, 2021
* Jaggah vom Titus Batiatus
KP 80046
* Andy vom Winner
KP 80051
Hammad Saleem
T-1561