GSDCP LG Show - Lahore Results

Date : January 02, 2022 | Venue : Lahore | Judge(s) : Imran Husain



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397 | November 25, 2015
* Sass Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30334
* Dila Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30497
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 2 Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374 | April 10, 2018
Quarz di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-40901
Falvavölgyi Daisy
MEOE-5869
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
V 3 Haino vom Team Hühnegrab
KP 80390 | July 26, 2018
* Bodo vom Urnersee
SHSB-730761
* Merle vom Team Hühnegrab
SZ-2317035
Arslan Chaudhary
T-1391
V 4 Nike di Casa Palomba
KP 80399 | July 29, 2019
* Spencer di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-68982
Zoa der Rote Kriger
HR-32621
Hamza Younas
T-1487
V 5 Polo vom Team Panoniansee
KP 81372 | September 16, 2019
* Nero von Ghattas
CBPA-13889
Daffy vom Team Panoniansee
JR 755585
Wahab Butt
T-1432
V 6 Charlie vom Connar
KP 80055 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
V 7 Cayman vom Maverick
KP 50705 | May 26, 2017
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Blue River's Alpha
KP 25214
Faiq Umair
T-1567
V 8 Rhino vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80266 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
V 9 Milo vom Ammar Burg
KP 80240 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
V 10 Luka vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78367 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
LONG STOCK
V 1 Bux vom Team Shakeera
KP 80086 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
V 2 Dany vom Connar
KP 80211 | May 25, 2019
* Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345
* Magrid von der Jugprom
KP 50704
Noman Tariq
T-1137
V 3 Canto vom Sandstein
KP 81374 | March 04, 2018
* Dack vom Haus Goff
SZ-2313828
* Apachi vom Sandstein
SZ-10000304
Mohsin Naqvi
T-1605
V 4 Cooper vom TM Farms
KP 78229 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
V 5 Yello vom Billberg
KP 80384 | June 03, 2018
* Zitan vom Repitition
HKSV-14-281
* Riska vom Billberg
SZ-2311154
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
V 6 Grand Prix iz Novoy Eri
KP 80828 | December 11, 2019
* Napoli von Bad-Boll
SZ-2321712
Sabrina Zavist Bogov
BCU 166-023890 RKF
Simon Dean
T-1588
V 7 Jaggah vom Titus Batiatus
KP 80046 | February 15, 2019
* Fakur vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30965
* Victoria Beckhum Team Tierras Charras
KP 50839
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Wieka vom Team Hühnegrab
KP 83014 | July 12, 2016
* Duran vom Team Hühnegrab
SZ-2303590
Angie vom Team Hühnegrab
SZ 2300292
Arslan Chaudhary
T-1391
V 2 Chelsea vom TM Farms
KP 78237 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Noshair Mann
P-083
V 3 Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425 | March 12, 2017
* Duncan vom Messina (Ost)
SZ-2276432
* Molly von der Schmiede
SZ-2288931
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
V 4 Linda vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78371 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
V 5 Lyca vom Ammar Burg
KP 78437 | September 28, 2018
* Iliano vom Ammar Burg
KP 50318
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
V 6 Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434 | December 15, 2014
* Pepe vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2262492
* Carma van Liedehof
NHSB-2789725
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
LONG STOCK
V 1 Princess vom Champion Burg
KP 80215 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
V 2 Zita vom Winner
KP 80001 | January 14, 2019
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Aqua Déjà vu
KP 32356
Talha Rauf
T-1622
V 3 Zea vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 80428 | August 24, 2019
* Zakir von Bad-Boll
SZ-2297543
* Berta vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK-54981
Noman Tariq
T-1137
V 4 Andy vom Winner
KP 80051 | February 13, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Hammad Saleem
T-1561
V 5 Ana vom Blue See
KP 80436 | October 12, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quara vom Game Time
KP 50037
Kamran Mehtab Butt
P-061

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 K-9 vom 3 Aces
KP 80655 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557
SG 2 Nelly vom Haus KC
KP 80528 | March 23, 2020
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Elina vom Haus KC
KP 50587
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Cronos vom Lion Heart
KP 80647 | June 01, 2020
* Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847
* Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987
Javed Iqbal
T-1598
SG 2 Milo vom Blacky Wall
KP 80543 | January 09, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Beauty vom Blacky Wall
KP 32389
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
SG 3 Quatro vom die Besten
KP 80503 | March 10, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637
Waqas Javed
T-1536

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Lara vom TM Farms
KP 80679 | March 19, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Korsika von Bad-Boll
KP 80396
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 2 Okya vom Ammar Burg
KP 80667 | April 26, 2020
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Yummi vom Larechs
KP 50120
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
SG 3 Akyz vom Larechs
KP 80727 | March 20, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Alisa vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30706
Noshair Mann
P-083
SG 4 Brandy vom Panther
KP 80706 | June 18, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Lisa vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78369
Usman Ghani
P-111
SG 5 Bella vom Panther
KP 80707 | June 18, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Lisa vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78369
Nadeem Ahmed
T-1104
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Queen vom die Besten
KP 80506 | March 10, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
SG 2 Bixby vom Martini
KP 80787 | June 16, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Fredy vom Mailand
KP 50890
Javed Iqbal
T-1598

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Romo vom TM Farm
KP 80983 | December 05, 2020
* Don di Casa Caputi
LER ACOA 19022
* Ninja vom Lärchenhain
KP 80881
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 2 Bhoomer vom Blue See
KP 81048 | December 10, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Quara vom Game Time
KP 50037
Waqas Qadeer
T-1542
SG 3 Flex vom Connar
KP 80804 | July 15, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
SG 4 Blue vom Blue See
KP 81049 | December 10, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Quara vom Game Time
KP 50037
Waqas Qadeer
T-1542
SG 5 Teddy vom Team Friends
KP 80874 | August 31, 2020
Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
* Anna vom Lions Berg
KP 50702
Haris Anjum Choudry
T-1633
SG 6 Vegas vom Blacky Wall
KP 80961 | January 01, 2021
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Beauty vom Blacky Wall
KP 32389
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Avatar vom Godwinn Austen
KP 80909 | October 17, 2020
* Ian vom kleinen Zauberberg
SZ-2318583
* Lala vom Kuckucksland
KP 80792
Asad Rasool
T-1576
SG 2 Crixus von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80797 | July 27, 2020
* Yello vom Billberg
KP 80384
* Awesome Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50361
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
SG 3 Diego vom Asien
KP 80836 | October 26, 2020
* Kandro vom Finkenschlag
KP 80178
* Chemia vom Haus Tchorz
KP 50942
Salahuddin Akhtar
P-109
SG 4 Fuzz vom Team Shakeera
KP 80900 | October 25, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Olly vom TM Farm
KP 80859 | July 16, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Chelsea vom TM Farms
KP 78237
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 2 Ashley vom Capricorn
KP 80889 | October 24, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Kako vom Royal Star
KP 78390
Ahsan Tariq
T-1648
SG 3 Zeera vom Haus Maak
KP 80934 | December 22, 2020
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Brittney vom Larechs
KP 50482
Akmal Kamal
P-113
SG 4 Irana vom Eagle's Land
KP 81013 | January 01, 2021
* Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422
Daisy Déjà vu
KP 50915
Muhammad Adil Warraich
T-1313
SG 5 Lady vom 3 Aces
KP 81018 | December 31, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557
SG 6 Fanta vom Team Shakeera
KP 80901 | October 25, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Ali Mumtaz Chaudhry
T-1321
SG 7 Zola vom Haus Maak
KP 80935 | December 22, 2020
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Brittney vom Larechs
KP 50482
Akmal Kamal
P-113
SG 8 Alice vom Capricorn
KP 80892 | October 24, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Kako vom Royal Star
KP 78390
Waqas Javed
T-1536
SG 9 Ava vom Capricorn
KP 80894 | October 24, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Kako vom Royal Star
KP 78390
Waqas Javed
T-1536
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Dora vom Asien
KP 80840 | October 26, 2020
* Kandro vom Finkenschlag
KP 80178
* Chemia vom Haus Tchorz
KP 50942
Salahuddin Akhtar
P-109
SG 2 Chambeili von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80798 | July 27, 2020
* Yello vom Billberg
KP 80384
* Awesome Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50361
Huma Maqsood
T-1640
SG 3 Fanta vom Fiterland
KP 81335 | July 11, 2020
Bravo vom Magnatgold
PKR.I 84580
Esta Rob-Kruan
PKR.I 83630
Mohsin Naqvi
T-1605
SG 4 Flash vom Team Shakeera
KP 80902 | October 25, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Alvin vom 4 Brothers
KP 81058 | January 10, 2021
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Onja vom Springberg
KP 80427
Syed Ahmad Hasan
T-1462
VP 2 Destroyer vom Izmir
KP 80988 | February 08, 2021
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Deleyla Team Falvavölgyi
KP 50321
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Gondor von HKS
KP 81149 | March 31, 2021
* Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760
* Chica Riwal Hof
KP 50340
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 2 Sky vom Champion Burg
KP 81199 | March 20, 2021
Argos von Csernyik Dog Sport
KP 78375
Princess vom Champion Burg
KP 80215
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 3 Ekka von der Bart Gruppe
KP 81385 | February 05, 2021
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Oumea du Val d'Anzin
KP 80395
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
VP 4 Has bro vom Connar
KP 81158 | March 09, 2021
* Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760
* Puma von der Jugprom
KP 50281
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
VP 5 Gabbar von HKS
KP 81151 | March 31, 2021
* Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760
* Chica Riwal Hof
KP 50340
Ebaad Shah
T-1590
P 1 Rambo vom Haus KC
KP 81121 | March 09, 2021
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
P 2 Boris vom Hills
KP 81003 | February 18, 2021
* Ramos od Stojkovića
KP 80209
* Lyra von Empiere
KP 80947
Noman Ashraf
T-1530

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Aurelia vom 4 Brothers
KP 81052 | January 10, 2021
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Onja vom Springberg
KP 80427
Syed Ahmad Hasan
T-1462
VP 2 Tina vom TM Farm
KP 81087 | February 20, 2021
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Chelsea vom TM Farms
KP 78237
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 3 Tokyo vom Marble
KP 81107 | March 12, 2021
* Olexius Zwen
KP 78451
* Beauty di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78314
Raja Muhammad Krishn Ahmed
T-1548
VP 4 Megan vom Larechs
KP 81333 | February 27, 2021
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Anje von Herrlingen
KP 50823
Faheem Asghar
P-091
VP 5 Cocaine vom Martini
KP 81184 | January 24, 2021
* Greenveldt Dantae
KP 78402
* Fredy vom Mailand
KP 50890
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
VP 6 Paris vom Bretta Kennel
KP 81219 | March 28, 2021
* Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
VP 7 Ramby vom Haus KC
KP 81126 | March 09, 2021
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
VP 8 Rhea vom Haus KC
KP 81124 | March 09, 2021
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Alba vom Hills
KP 81029 | February 08, 2021
* Ramos od Stojkovića
KP 80209
* Tea de la Madonina
KP 80210
Noman Ashraf
T-1530
VP 2 Tiffeny vom Marble
KP 81108 | March 12, 2021
* Olexius Zwen
KP 78451
* Beauty di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78314
Raja Muhammad Krishn Ahmed
T-1548
VP 3 Belinda vom Hills
KP 80998 | February 18, 2021
* Ramos od Stojkovića
KP 80209
* Lyra von Empiere
KP 80947
Noman Ashraf
T-1530
VP 4 Sarsy vom TM Farm
KP 81095 | January 19, 2021
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Claudia vom Team Haus Jackson
KP 78455
Noshair Mann
P-083
VP 5 Roxy vom Haus KC
KP 81123 | March 09, 2021
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Yasser Chaudhry
T-1635
VP 6 Allen vom Victorian
KP 81145 | March 22, 2021
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Ossi vom Nicholas
KP 78039
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
VP 7 Stella vom Champion Burg
KP 81204 | March 20, 2021
Argos von Csernyik Dog Sport
KP 78375
Princess vom Champion Burg
KP 80215
Syed Mustafa Sarfraz
T-1483
VP 8 Diva vom Lion Heart
KP 81079 | February 22, 2021
* Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847
* Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987
Aziz Rehman
T-1467
P 1 Brigitta vom Hills
KP 81000 | February 18, 2021
* Ramos od Stojkovića
KP 80209
* Lyra von Empiere
KP 80947
Javed Iqbal
T-1598
P 2 Handle vom Connar
KP 81159 | March 09, 2021
* Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760
* Puma von der Jugprom
KP 50281
Awais Mirza
T-1624

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Uber vom TM Farm
KP 81297 | April 12, 2021
* Quo Vadis vom Ritterberg
KP 50386
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 2 Gary vom Winner
KP 81206 | April 08, 2021
* Olexius Zwen
KP 78451
* Boogie vom Winner
KP 80230
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 3 Buzz vom Capricorn
KP 81255 | May 08, 2021
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Kako vom Royal Star
KP 78390
Waqas Javed
T-1536
VP 4 Endure vom Youngson Burg
KP 81198 | April 13, 2021
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
* Smokey vom Haus Eagle
KP 32271
Jabar Hayat Khan
T-1007
P 1 Boran vom Haus Maak
KP 81398 | June 26, 2021
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Brittney vom Larechs
KP 50482
Haider Kamal
T-1512
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Uslan vom TM Farm
KP 81299 | April 12, 2021
* Quo Vadis vom Ritterberg
KP 50386
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 2 Beretta vom K9TROT
KP 81328 | May 20, 2021
* Bux vom Team Shakeera
KP 80086
* Akira vom Lords Star
KP 50784
Jibran Saeed
T-1531
VP 3 Blaze vom Capricorn
KP 81253 | May 08, 2021
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Kako vom Royal Star
KP 78390
Waqas Javed
T-1536
VP 4 Enox vom Game Time
KP 81281 | April 28, 2021
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Simka vom Game Time
KP 50633
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
VP 5 Etto vom Game Time
KP 81279 | April 28, 2021
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Simka vom Game Time
KP 50633
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
VP 6 Samuel vom die Besten
KP 81369 | May 27, 2021
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Usha vom TM Farm
KP 81301 | April 12, 2021
* Quo Vadis vom Ritterberg
KP 50386
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 2 Bonica vom Haus Maak
KP 81396 | June 26, 2021
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Brittney vom Larechs
KP 50482
Haider Kamal
T-1512
VP 3 Gina vom Winner
KP 81209 | April 08, 2021
* Olexius Zwen
KP 78451
* Boogie vom Winner
KP 80230
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 4 Bonita vom Capricorn
KP 81252 | May 08, 2021
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Kako vom Royal Star
KP 78390
Mohammad Hamid Rafiq
T-1034
VP 5 Yava vom Haus Eagle
KP 81316 | June 04, 2021
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
Iva vom Titus Batiatus
KP 80009
Ejaz Ahmed Chauhdary
P-059
VP 6 Vela vom TM Farm
KP 81295 | May 15, 2021
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Daisy vom TM Farms
KP 78417
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
VP 7 Xanny vom TM Farm
KP 81290 | June 03, 2021
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Korsika von Bad-Boll
KP 80396
Ali Taymoor Amjad
T-1445
VP 8 Anjla vom Firefox
KP 81376 | June 14, 2021
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
* Quona vom Marble
KP 80145
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 9 Sugar vom die Besten
KP 81370 | May 27, 2021
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
P 1 Xanbia vom Graffen Hausen
KP 83020 | June 07, 2021
* Webber von Cohinor
KP 30318
Otty vom Champion Burg
KP 78096
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
P 2 Alka vom Haus Maak
KP 81313 | June 01, 2021
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Beauty vom Lords Star
KP 50819
Asim Khalid
T-1631
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Assassin's Caffeine
KP 81167 | April 07, 2021
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
Jerry vom Team Friends
KP 78421
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
VP 2 Xala vom TM Farm
KP 81287 | June 03, 2021
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Korsika von Bad-Boll
KP 80396
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 3 Quinn vom Bretta Kennel
KP 81233 | April 19, 2021
* Olexius Zwen
KP 78451
* Linda vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78371
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
VP 4 Xala vom Graffen Hausen
KP 83018 | June 07, 2021
* Webber von Cohinor
KP 30318
Otty vom Champion Burg
KP 78096
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017
VP 5 Betty vom Capricorn
KP 81249 | May 08, 2021
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Kako vom Royal Star
KP 78390
Waqas Javed
T-1536
VP 6 Bunkie vom Haus Maak
KP 81397 | June 26, 2021
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Brittney vom Larechs
KP 50482
Haider Kamal
T-1512