Pakistan Sieger Show 2021 Results

Date : February 06, 2021 | Venue : Bahria Town | Judge(s) : Imran Husain



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VA 1 Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397 | November 25, 2015
* Sass Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30334
* Dila Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30497
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VA 2 Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342 | June 13, 2015
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Idah aus Wattenscheid
SZ-2256526
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
V 1 Warmen vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 80331 | December 28, 2016
* Hunter vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
PKR I-74419
* Warrinka vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
PKR I-70905
Ali Zafar Khan
T-1570
V 2 Aurelio vom Fichtenschlag
KP 78401 | October 30, 2017
* Gary vom Hühnegrab
SZ-2293412
* Heydy vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2280437
Ali Zaidi
T-1411
V 3 Wallaby von Fliegendenstern
KP 78379 | January 20, 2018
* Dasty Emsi-Haus
JR-749832
* Sisha von Fliegendenstern
JR-735275
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
V 4 Charlie vom Connar
KP 80055 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
LONG STOCK
V 1 Ramos od Stojkovića
KP 80209 | September 26, 2018
* Nox vom Tiroler Unterland
BHR-23256
* Ronda vom Haus Bulbul
JR-751237
Noman Ashraf
T-1530
V 2 Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345 | June 20, 2014
* Saabat von Aurelius
SZ-2257868
* Wikky von Farhantal
JR-740435
Noman Tariq
T-1137
V 3 Cooper vom TM Farms
KP 78229 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
V 4 Iliano vom Winner
KP 30384 | January 17, 2015
* Kenzo vom Pendler
KP 8930
* Ziki vom Winner
KP 23345
Kamran Mehtab Butt
P-061
V 5 Aldo vom Panther
KP 50641 | April 16, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Dschinie vom Osterberger-Land
KP 30325
Naeem Hayder
T-1177

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VA 1 Korsika von Bad-Boll
KP 80396 | April 18, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Ester di Casa Nobili
LOI-12-36108
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 1 Accona vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50302 | July 14, 2016
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Hamza Younas
T-1487
V 2 Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425 | March 12, 2017
* Duncan vom Messina (Ost)
SZ-2276432
* Molly von der Schmiede
SZ-2288931
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
V 3 Nala vom Marble
KP 78022 | February 24, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Indra vom Ammar Burg
KP 50319
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
V 4 Linda vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78371 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
LONG STOCK
V 1 Lala vom Kuckucksland
KP 80792 | March 07, 2018
* Kaspar von Tronje
SZ-2310341
* Cora vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2311463
Asad Rasool
T-1576
V 2 Zita vom Winner
KP 80001 | January 14, 2019
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Aqua Déjà vu
KP 32356
Talha Rauf
T-1622
V 3 Akira vom Lords Star
KP 50784 | July 25, 2017
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Daido vom Messina
KP 50390
Jibran Saeed
T-1531

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Hardi vom TM Farms
KP 80324 | June 27, 2019
* Uslan von Bad-Boll
SZ-2327796
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Hashim Sandhila
P-082
SG 2 Cross vom Team Force
KP 80140 | March 19, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Nicki vom The Team Valancia
KP 30644
Rana Faisal
T-1026
SG 3 Rhino vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80266 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
SG 4 Milo vom Ammar Burg
KP 80240 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
SG 5 Cliffo vom Irfanberg
KP 80171 | April 10, 2019
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Zami vom Irfanberg
KP 50722
Khurram Elahi Malik
T-1228
SG 6 Nike di Casa Palomba
KP 80399 | July 29, 2019
* Spencer di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-68982
Zoa der Rote Kriger
HR-32621
Hamza Younas
T-1487
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Bux vom Team Shakeera
KP 80086 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 2 Admiral von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80062 | March 09, 2019
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Menta Fixfrutta
KP 50363
Sardar Asad Ali Khan
T-1597
SG 3 Jaggah vom Titus Batiatus
KP 80046 | February 15, 2019
* Fakur vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30965
* Victoria Beckhum Team Tierras Charras
KP 50839
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
SG 4 Igo vom Shewanray
KP 80297 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Brandy La Primo
KP 80148 | March 17, 2019
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Goldschlager vom Sadanwali
KP 30182
Zain Aslam
T-1271
SG 2 Raja vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80267 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 3 Martha vom Royal Star
KP 80222 | May 18, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026
Usman Uppal
T-1227
SG 4 Dove vom Lions Berg
KP 80282 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
Haider Ali Shahid
T-1324
SG 5 Ice vom 3 Aces
KP 80316 | July 16, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
SG 6 Folie vom TM Farms
KP 80416 | May 19, 2019
* Falco von Farhantal
BHR-23248
* Xala von Bad-Boll
KP 80264
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
SG 7 Anna vom Game Time
KP 80357 | July 31, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Tiwnka vom Game Time
KP 50731
Syed Ahmad Hasan
T-1462
SG 8 Linka vom Royal Star
KP 80192 | April 12, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Asad Rasool
T-1576
SG 9 Elko vom TM Farms
KP 80246 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Noshair Mann
P-083
SG 10 Helen vom TM Farms
KP 80327 | June 27, 2019
* Uslan von Bad-Boll
SZ-2327796
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 11 Quona vom Marble
KP 80145 | March 18, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hela vom Ammar Burg
KP 27490
Faiq Umair
T-1567
SG 12 Bessy vom Team Shakeera
KP 80089 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 13 Boogie vom Winner
KP 80230 | May 10, 2019
* Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847
* Ola vom Hutberg
KP 78450
Noman Asghar
P-089
SG 14 Olly vom Team Friends
KP 80238 | May 20, 2019
* Zamp di Casa Nobili
KP 50372
* Acira vom Sandal Land
KP 30587
Ehtisham Butt
T-1383
SG 15 Maggi vom Ammar Burg
KP 80242 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
SG 16 Rani vom Nicholas
KP 80414 | June 18, 2019
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Mamba vom Heidedamm
KP 50388
Syed Jaffar Hassan
T-1085
G 1 Elly vom TM Farms
KP 80251 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Gracja Wolf Lake (FCI)
KP 80392 | July 15, 2019
* Bruce von Cohinor
SZ-2330978
* Iwanka vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2314353
Suleman Shaukat
T-1578
SG 2 Toska de la Madonina
KP 80883 | June 01, 2019
* Gary vom Hühnegrab
SZ-2293412
Rea Wizards From Hill
JR 752534
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Arow vom Blue See
KP 80434 | October 12, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quara vom Game Time
KP 50037
Waqas Qadeer
T-1542
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Grand Prix iz Novoy Eri
KP 80828 | December 11, 2019
* Napoli von Bad-Boll
SZ-2321712
Sabrina Zavist Bogov
KP 0
Simon Dean
T-1588
SG 2 Balto von HKS
KP 80334 | September 02, 2019
* Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760
* Koko vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50790
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
SG 3 Zeus vom Larechs
KP 80725 | January 05, 2020
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Anje von Herrlingen
KP 50823
Faiq Umair
T-1567
SG 4 Milo vom Blacky Wall
KP 80543 | January 09, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Beauty vom Blacky Wall
KP 32389
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
SG 5 Larus vom Blacky Wall
KP 80413 | October 17, 2019
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Ice vom Ravizwinger
KP 30851
Sheikh Rizwan
T-1607
SG 6 Feiko von Deda
KP 80474 | January 31, 2020
* Oster dei Micelius
KP 78221
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
G 1 Finn von Deda
KP 80475 | January 31, 2020
* Oster dei Micelius
KP 78221
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Cuba vom Larchenhain
KP 80401 | August 27, 2019
* Negus de Marka
LOF-714498
* Ninja vom Lärchenhain
KP 80881
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 2 Chanel vom Lärchenhain
KP 80400 | August 27, 2019
* Negus de Marka
LOF-714498
* Ninja vom Lärchenhain
KP 80881
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 3 Queen vom Team Friends
KP 80445 | December 10, 2019
Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
* Aliyka vom Sandal Land
KP 30589
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
SG 4 Juno vom 3 Aces
KP 80369 | August 07, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
SG 5 Jeniferlopz vom Karangal Wolves
KP 80513 | January 15, 2020
* Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422
* Espy vom Arkanum
KP 32036
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
SG 6 Sandy vom Marble
KP 80463 | January 15, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Aryaa vom TM Farms
KP 50715
Syed Mustafa Sarfraz
T-1483
SG 7 Jane vom TM Farms
KP 80621 | December 09, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Xala von Bad-Boll
KP 80264
Ebaad Shah
T-1590
SG 8 Jenni vom Karangal Wolves
KP 80511 | January 15, 2020
* Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422
* Espy vom Arkanum
KP 32036
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
SG 9 Addie vom Blue See
KP 80438 | October 12, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quara vom Game Time
KP 50037
Waqas Qadeer
T-1542
G 1 Jelly vom Karangal Wolves
KP 80512 | January 15, 2020
* Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422
* Espy vom Arkanum
KP 32036
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Betty von HKS
KP 80340 | September 02, 2019
* Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760
* Koko vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50790
Awais Mirza
T-1624
SG 2 Zea vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 80428 | August 24, 2019
* Zakir von Bad-Boll
SZ-2297543
* Berta vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK-54981
Noman Tariq
T-1137
SG 3 Xola II vom Larechs
KP 80406 | October 24, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Oti vom Irfanberg
KP 30266
Faheem Asghar
P-091
G 1 Madhori vom Blacky Wall
KP 80546 | January 09, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Beauty vom Blacky Wall
KP 32389
Ali Aqeel
T-1289

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Armando vom Vampire
KP 80490 | February 16, 2020
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Zala vom Irfanberg
KP 50724
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 2 King vom 3 Aces
KP 80653 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
VP 3 Gary von Deda
KP 80593 | March 22, 2020
* Owen dei Micelius
KP 78383
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
VP 4 Kami Kaze vom 3 Aces
KP 80652 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
VP 6 Ken vom TM Farms
KP 80622 | February 17, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Claudia vom Team Haus Jackson
KP 78455
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 7 Nelly vom Haus KC
KP 80528 | March 23, 2020
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Elina vom Haus KC
KP 50587
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
P 1 Kato vom 3 Aces
KP 80656 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
P 2 K-9 vom 3 Aces
KP 80655 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Quatro vom die Besten
KP 80503 | March 10, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637
Waqas Javed
T-1536
VP 2 Luca vom TM Farms
KP 80674 | March 19, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Korsika von Bad-Boll
KP 80396
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Dim Dim vom Team Shakeera
KP 80589 | April 05, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
VP 2 Chocolate Chip Cookie vom Asien
KP 80488 | March 27, 2020
* Kandro vom Finkenschlag
KP 80178
* Chemia vom Haus Tchorz
KP 50942
Salahuddin Akhtar
P-109
VP 3 Klara vom TM Farms
KP 80625 | February 17, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Claudia vom Team Haus Jackson
KP 78455
Noshair Mann
P-083
VP 4 Abracadabra von der Billionaire
KP 80574 | February 24, 2020
Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576
* Hollywood vom Barenecke
KP 30492
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 5 Okya vom Ammar Burg
KP 80667 | April 26, 2020
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Yummi vom Larechs
KP 50120
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
VP 6 Karma vom 3 Aces
KP 80657 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
VP 7 Lara vom TM Farms
KP 80679 | March 19, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Korsika von Bad-Boll
KP 80396
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 8 Anna Team Vlasina
KP 80848 | April 08, 2020
* Ares Grunemont
MNE-17-1027
Zoi von der Jugprom
JR-752216
Ali Riaz Arain
T-1438
VP 9 Annie di casa Gioco Finito
KP 80557 | February 29, 2020
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
Torra vom Game Time
KP 50732
Osama Tahir
T-1611
VP 10 Gena von Deda
KP 80595 | March 22, 2020
* Owen dei Micelius
KP 78383
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
VP 11 Audi vom Vampire
KP 80492 | February 16, 2020
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Zala vom Irfanberg
KP 50724
Ehsan Zahid
T-1584
VP 12 Darla vom Team Shakeera
KP 80588 | April 05, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Nida Ali Mirza
T-1586
VP 13 Dandy vom Team Shakeera
KP 80587 | April 05, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Ehtisham Butt
T-1383
VP 14 Xiva vom Haus Eagle
KP 80759 | May 01, 2020
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Rolex vom Haus Eagle
KP 32335
Ejaz Ahmed Chauhdary
P-059
VP 15 Yogie vom Haus Maak
KP 80518 | March 03, 2020
* Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811
* Beauty vom Lords Star
KP 50819
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
VP 16 Dove vom Youngson Burg
KP 80871 | April 01, 2020
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Smokey vom Haus Eagle
KP 32271
Syed Kamran Haider Kazmi
T-1549
VP 17 Kaara vom 3 Aces
KP 80658 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Queen vom die Besten
KP 80506 | March 10, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
VP 2 Emely vom Lions Berg
KP 80558 | March 10, 2020
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Tweeby vom Winner
KP 50656
Sadaqat Virk
T-1612
VP 3 Ecstacy vom Talking Tails
KP 80600 | April 29, 2020
Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576
* Quanah von der Piste Trophe
KP 50322
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 4 Hilla von Deda
KP 80613 | March 19, 2020
* Oster dei Micelius
KP 78221
* Achrina from the House of Winterfell
KP 50896
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
VP 5 Honey Déjà vu
KP 80619 | May 01, 2020
* Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422
* Evie vom Arkanum
KP 32017
M. Subhan Azeem
T-1072

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Oscar vom Haus KC
KP 80744 | May 27, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Elsa vom Haus KC
KP 50589
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
VP 2 Captain vom Izmir
KP 80695 | June 14, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Deleyla Team Falvavölgyi
KP 50321
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
VP 3 Kingsley vom Red Burg
KP 80596 | May 15, 2020
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Hira vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 30624
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
VP 4 Team United's Apollo
KP 80853 | July 14, 2020
Millo vom Emkendorfer Park
KP 78377
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
VP 6 Scar vom Team Friends
KP 80689 | June 15, 2020
Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
* Angela vom Sandal Land
KP 30590
Ch. Adnan Zafar
T-1288
VP 7 Odin vom Haus KC
KP 80746 | May 27, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Elsa vom Haus KC
KP 50589
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
VP 8 Flex vom Connar
KP 80804 | July 15, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
VP 9 Baku vom Martini
KP 80780 | June 16, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Fredy vom Mailand
KP 50890
Ali Taymoor Amjad
T-1445
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Cronos vom Lion Heart
KP 80647 | June 01, 2020
* Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847
* Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987
Javed Iqbal
T-1598
VP 2 Crixus von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80797 | July 27, 2020
* Yello vom Billberg
KP 80384
* Awesome Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50361
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
VP 3 Oram vom Bretta Kennel
KP 80767 | July 26, 2020
* Iliano vom Winner
KP 30384
Lene vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78373
Hashim Sandhila
P-082

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Ozzi vom Haus KC
KP 80749 | May 27, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Elsa vom Haus KC
KP 50589
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
VP 2 Koko vom Red Burg
KP 80598 | May 15, 2020
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Hira vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 30624
CH. Muhammad Sohail Ashraf
T-1519
VP 3 Katrina II vom Larechs
KP 80832 | June 11, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Cobra vom Royal Star
KP 32118
Usman A. Chaudry
T-1278
VP 4 Esta vom Team Shakeera
KP 80713 | May 14, 2020
Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
Barby di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78315
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
VP 5 Eata vom Team Shakeera
KP 80716 | May 14, 2020
Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
Barby di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78315
Hamza Younas
T-1487
VP 6 Olly vom TM Farm
KP 80859 | July 16, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Chelsea vom TM Farms
KP 78237
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 7 Brandy vom Panther
KP 80706 | June 18, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Lisa vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78369
Usman Ghani
P-111
VP 8 Team United's Attitude
KP 80854 | July 14, 2020
Millo vom Emkendorfer Park
KP 78377
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Arslan Chaudhary
T-1391
VP 9 Olga vom Haus KC
KP 80750 | May 27, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Elsa vom Haus KC
KP 50589
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
VP 10 Ollie vom Haus KC
KP 80748 | May 27, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Elsa vom Haus KC
KP 50589
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
VP 11 Burberry vom Martini
KP 80786 | June 16, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Fredy vom Mailand
KP 50890
Ali Taymoor Amjad
T-1445
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Maesy vom TM Farms
KP 80710 | May 15, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 2 Bipasha vom Panther
KP 80703 | June 18, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Lisa vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78369
Haseeb Shah
T-1594
VP 3 Bonnie vom Panther
KP 80705 | June 18, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Lisa vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78369
Haseeb Shah
T-1594
VP 4 Chambeili von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80798 | July 27, 2020
* Yello vom Billberg
KP 80384
* Awesome Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50361
Huma Maqsood
T-1640
VP 5 Klara vom Red Burg
KP 80597 | May 15, 2020
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Hira vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 30624
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
VP 6 Capua von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80799 | July 27, 2020
* Yello vom Billberg
KP 80384
* Awesome Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50361
Nauman Raja
T-1615
VP 7 Bixby vom Martini
KP 80787 | June 16, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Fredy vom Mailand
KP 50890
Javed Iqbal
T-1598
P 1 Orino vom Bretta Kennel
KP 80772 | July 26, 2020
* Iliano vom Winner
KP 30384
Lene vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78373
Mohammad Israr Butt
T-1033