GSDCP LG Show - Lahore Results

Date : December 20, 2020 | Venue : Lahore | Judge(s) : Imran Husain



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397 | November 25, 2015
* Sass Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30334
* Dila Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30497
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 2 Ares von der Jugprom
KP 78442 | April 24, 2017
* Ares dei Verdi Colli
LOI-13-123548
Ritta von Simpor
JR-744773
Naeem Hayder
T-1177
V 3 Cayman vom Maverick
KP 50705 | May 26, 2017
* Wizard von der Piste Trophe
KP 27403
* Blue River's Alpha
KP 25214
Faiq Umair
T-1567
V 4 Wallaby von Fliegendenstern
KP 78379 | January 20, 2018
* Dasty Emsi-Haus
JR-749832
* Sisha von Fliegendenstern
JR-735275
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
LONG STOCK
V 1 Cooper vom TM Farms
KP 78229 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
V 2 Keno Jadema
KP 80010 | September 27, 2016
Zerres Belezra
EKC AP-4525801
Detana Zeross
EKC AR-625506
Syed Fahad Shah
T-1491

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Inga vom Larechs
KP 50976 | January 27, 2018
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Rauba vom Irfanberg
KP 30500
Faheem Asghar
P-091
V 2 Beauty di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78314 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Ali Riaz Arain
T-1438
V 3 Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434 | December 15, 2014
* Pepe vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2262492
* Carma van Liedehof
NHSB-2789725
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
V 4 Beauty vom Lords Star
KP 50819 | September 20, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315
Akmal Kamal
P-113
V 5 Ovey vom Nicholas
KP 78038 | March 10, 2018
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Mamba vom Heidedamm
KP 50388
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
LONG STOCK
V 1 Lala vom Kuckucksland
KP 80792 | March 07, 2018
* Kaspar von Tronje
SZ-2310341
* Cora vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2311463
Asad Rasool
T-1576

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Cross vom Team Force
KP 80140 | March 19, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Nicki vom The Team Valancia
KP 30644
Rana Faisal
T-1026
SG 2 Ferrero Danaos
KP 80346 | March 21, 2019
* Asap vom Aldamar
AKC DN-45513001
Wanda vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50864
Salahuddin Akhtar
P-109
SG 3 Milo vom Ammar Burg
KP 80240 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Bux vom Team Shakeera
KP 80086 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 2 Dany vom Connar
KP 80211 | May 25, 2019
* Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345
* Magrid von der Jugprom
KP 50704
Noman Tariq
T-1137
SG 3 Igo vom Shewanray
KP 80297 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Dove vom Lions Berg
KP 80282 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
Haider Ali Shahid
T-1324
SG 2 Elko vom TM Farms
KP 80246 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Noshair Mann
P-083
SG 3 Waneeta vom Larechs
KP 80312 | June 17, 2019
* Daff Crveni Mayestoso
KP 23399
* Anje von Herrlingen
KP 50823
Faheem Asghar
P-091
SG 4 Boogie vom Winner
KP 80230 | May 10, 2019
* Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847
* Ola vom Hutberg
KP 78450
Noman Asghar
P-089
SG 5 Iva vom Titus Batiatus
KP 80009 | January 01, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Aura Primo Mio Grande
KP 30321
Ejaz Ahmed Chauhdary
P-059
SG 6 Gypsi vom TM Farms
KP 80361 | June 09, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Saar von Bad-Boll
KP 50865
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Princess vom Champion Burg
KP 80215 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Hardi vom TM Farms
KP 80324 | June 27, 2019
* Uslan von Bad-Boll
SZ-2327796
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Hashim Sandhila
P-082
SG 2 Arow vom Blue See
KP 80434 | October 12, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quara vom Game Time
KP 50037
Waqas Qadeer
T-1542
SG 3 Firko vom Eagle's Land
KP 80521 | October 20, 2019
* Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422
Daisy Déjà vu
KP 50915
Muhammad Adil Warraich
T-1313
G 1 Marco vom Haus KC
KP 80377 | October 20, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Ayesha Khan
T-1589
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Balto von HKS
KP 80334 | September 02, 2019
* Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760
* Koko vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50790
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
SG 2 Grand Prix iz Novoy Eri
KP 80828 | December 11, 2019
* Napoli von Bad-Boll
SZ-2321712
Sabrina Zavist Bogov
KP 0
Simon Dean
T-1588
SG 3 Marty vom Haus KC
KP 80378 | October 20, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Ice vom 3 Aces
KP 80316 | July 16, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
SG 2 Ike vom TM Farms
KP 80320 | August 19, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Zahid Aziz
T-1508
SG 3 Anna vom Game Time
KP 80357 | July 31, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Tiwnka vom Game Time
KP 50731
Syed Ahmad Hasan
T-1462
SG 4 Beauty vom Golden Pearl
KP 80365 | June 18, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Muhammad Abdullah Farooqi
T-1123
SG 5 Chanel vom Lärchenhain
KP 80400 | August 27, 2019
* Negus de Marka
LOF-714498
* Ninja vom Lärchenhain
KP 80881
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 6 Julia vom Shewanray
KP 80456 | December 08, 2019
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Rauba vom Irfanberg
KP 30500
Bilal Farooq
T-1392
SG 7 Jane vom TM Farms
KP 80621 | December 09, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Xala von Bad-Boll
KP 80264
Ebaad Shah
T-1590
G 1 Barbie vom Golden Pearl
KP 80366 | June 18, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Gracja Wolf Lake (FCI)
KP 80392 | July 15, 2019
* Bruce von Cohinor
SZ-2330978
* Iwanka vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2314353
Suleman Shaukat
T-1578
SG 2 Xola II vom Larechs
KP 80406 | October 24, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Oti vom Irfanberg
KP 30266
Faheem Asghar
P-091
SG 3 Zea vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 80428 | August 24, 2019
* Zakir von Bad-Boll
SZ-2297543
* Berta vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK-54981
Noman Tariq
T-1137
SG 4 Julie vom 3 Aces
KP 80368 | August 07, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
SG 5 Betty von HKS
KP 80340 | September 02, 2019
* Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760
* Koko vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50790
Awais Mirza
T-1624

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 2 Armando vom Vampire
KP 80490 | February 16, 2020
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Zala vom Irfanberg
KP 50724
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 3 K-9 vom 3 Aces
KP 80655 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Quatro vom die Besten
KP 80503 | March 10, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637
Waqas Javed
T-1536
VP 2 Zeus vom Larechs
KP 80725 | January 05, 2020
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Anje von Herrlingen
KP 50823
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 3 Milo vom Blacky Wall
KP 80543 | January 09, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Beauty vom Blacky Wall
KP 32389
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
VP 4 Finn von Deda
KP 80475 | January 31, 2020
* Oster dei Micelius
KP 78221
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Klara vom TM Farms
KP 80625 | February 17, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Claudia vom Team Haus Jackson
KP 78455
Noshair Mann
P-083
VP 2 Jeniferlopz vom Karangal Wolves
KP 80513 | January 15, 2020
* Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422
* Espy vom Arkanum
KP 32036
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
VP 3 Qoco vom Champion Burg
KP 80467 | January 04, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Sadaqat Virk
T-1612
VP 4 Abracadabra von der Billionaire
KP 80574 | February 24, 2020
Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576
* Hollywood vom Barenecke
KP 30492
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 5 Jenni vom Karangal Wolves
KP 80511 | January 15, 2020
* Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422
* Espy vom Arkanum
KP 32036
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
VP 6 Kaara vom 3 Aces
KP 80658 | February 11, 2020
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557
VP 7 Audi vom Vampire
KP 80492 | February 16, 2020
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Zala vom Irfanberg
KP 50724
Ehsan Zahid
T-1584
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Queen vom die Besten
KP 80506 | March 10, 2020
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
VP 2 Emely vom Lions Berg
KP 80558 | March 10, 2020
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Tweeby vom Winner
KP 50656
Sadaqat Virk
T-1612
P 1 Kelly vom TM Farms
KP 80624 | February 17, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Claudia vom Team Haus Jackson
KP 78455
Ateeb Hasan Khan
T-1591

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Gary von Deda
KP 80593 | March 22, 2020
* Owen dei Micelius
KP 78383
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
VP 2 Odin vom Haus KC
KP 80746 | May 27, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Elsa vom Haus KC
KP 50589
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
LONG STOCK
P 1 Cronos vom Lion Heart
KP 80647 | June 01, 2020
* Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847
* Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987
Javed Iqbal
T-1598

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Chocolate Chip Cookie vom Asien
KP 80488 | March 27, 2020
* Kandro vom Finkenschlag
KP 80178
* Chemia vom Haus Tchorz
KP 50942
Salahuddin Akhtar
P-109
VP 2 Katrina II vom Larechs
KP 80832 | June 11, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Cobra vom Royal Star
KP 32118
Usman A. Chaudry
T-1278
VP 3 Dandy vom Team Shakeera
KP 80587 | April 05, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Ehtisham Butt
T-1383
VP 4 Charisty vom Lion Heart
KP 80650 | June 01, 2020
* Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847
* Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987
Aziz Rehman
T-1467
VP 5 Ollie vom Haus KC
KP 80748 | May 27, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Elsa vom Haus KC
KP 50589
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
VP 6 Esta vom Team Shakeera
KP 80713 | May 14, 2020
Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
Barby di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78315
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
VP 7 Gena von Deda
KP 80595 | March 22, 2020
* Owen dei Micelius
KP 78383
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
VP 8 Eyes vom Team Shakeera
KP 80715 | May 14, 2020
Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
Barby di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78315
Gulraiz Gill
T-1469
VP 9 Okya vom Ammar Burg
KP 80667 | April 26, 2020
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Yummi vom Larechs
KP 50120
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
VP 10 Burberry vom Martini
KP 80786 | June 16, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Fredy vom Mailand
KP 50890
Ali Taymoor Amjad
T-1445
VP 11 Baby vom Team Charlie
KP 80673 | April 22, 2020
Wallaby von Fliegendenstern
KP 78379
* Rose vom Larechs
KP 30992
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
VP 12 Eata vom Team Shakeera
KP 80716 | May 14, 2020
Novak du Montgison
KP 78378
Barby di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78315
Hamza Younas
T-1487
VP 13 Charm vom Izmir
KP 80694 | June 14, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
* Deleyla Team Falvavölgyi
KP 50321
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
VP 14 Natty vom Haus KC
KP 80532 | March 23, 2020
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Elina vom Haus KC
KP 50587
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
VP 15 Romina vom ANK
KP 80742 | April 22, 2020
* Owen dei Micelius
KP 78383
* Jia vom Barenecke
KP 30679
Amir Nadeem
T-1106
VP 16 Cloie vom Lion Heart
KP 80651 | June 01, 2020
* Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847
* Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987
Sulayman John
T-1639
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Bixby vom Martini
KP 80787 | June 16, 2020
* Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374
Fredy vom Mailand
KP 50890
Javed Iqbal
T-1598
VP 2 Maesy vom TM Farms
KP 80710 | May 15, 2020
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 3 Coco de Pablo Escobar
KP 80732 | March 24, 2020
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
VP 4 Hilla von Deda
KP 80613 | March 19, 2020
* Oster dei Micelius
KP 78221
* Achrina from the House of Winterfell
KP 50896
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231