Pakistan Sieger Show - 2020 Results

Date : February 15, 2020 | Venue : Aleem Dar Stadium, Bahria Town | Judge(s) : Helmut Buß



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VA 1 Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397 | November 25, 2015
* Sass Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30334
* Dila Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30497
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VA 2 Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342 | June 13, 2015
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Idah aus Wattenscheid
SZ-2256526
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
V 1 Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Zain Aslam
T-1271
V 2 Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404 | September 09, 2016
* Freddi von Modithor
SZ-2300629
Elipsa von Panoniansee
HR-30515
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
V 3 Novak du Montgison
KP 78378 | September 28, 2017
* Optimus vom Pendler
SZ-2308973
J'aimka du Pavillon Chinois
LOF-687760
Hamza Younas
T-1487
V 4 Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847 | March 05, 2017
* Kaspar von Tronje
SZ-2310341
* Sitta von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
SZ-2300139
Noman Asghar
P-089
V 5 Omen vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50873 | May 26, 2016
* Gondor von Regina Pacis
SZ 2299905
Esperanza vom Nordteich
SZ-2254235
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
V 6 GinFizz von Bad-Boll
KP 80398 | February 04, 2018
Quenn von der Piste Trophe
SZ-2314520
* Korsika von Bad-Boll
KP 80396
Malik Riaz Awan
T-1585
V 7 Romero vom Stuifen
KP 50368 | September 15, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Liss vom Stuifen
SZ-2251764
Bilal Ahmed
T-1230
LONG STOCK
V 1 Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760 | September 10, 2016
* Zorro vom La'Mirage
SZ 2289165
Ritta von Simpor
JR-744773
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
V 2 Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345 | June 20, 2014
* Saabat von Aurelius
SZ-2257868
* Wikky von Farhantal
JR-740435
Noman Tariq
T-1137
V 3 Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360 | December 24, 2015
Prix od Kovacica
HR-30323
Hessi vom Trojangold
PKR I-74486
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
V 4 Yolanda vom Holtkämper Hof
KP 50804 | April 14, 2017
* Hugo vom Radhaus
JR-745600
* Keesha vom Holtkämper Hof
SZ-2286563
Aftab Ashraf
T-1456

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VA 1 Korsika von Bad-Boll
KP 80396 | April 18, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Ester di Casa Nobili
LOI-12-36108
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VA 2 Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866 | January 09, 2015
* Risco vom Suentelstein
SZ-2279657
* Prisca von Bad-Boll
SZ-2281896
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 1 Ola vom Hutberg
KP 78450 | March 08, 2014
* Fulz di Zenevredo
LOI-09-89164
* Honda vom Hutberg
SZ-2263415
Noman Asghar
P-089
V 2 Falkøen's Nala
KP 50880 | February 02, 2015
* Arthos Kaizen
SZ-2285514
* Falkøen's Lea
NO-43324/2011
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 3 Deleyla Team Falvavölgyi
KP 50321 | November 01, 2015
* Campari vom Haus Schwerzel
SZ-2287363
Oduscha vom Haus Mileševac
JR-745442
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
V 4 Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265 | August 12, 2017
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 5 Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452 | February 20, 2016
Sabor vom Frosten
BCU-28416
Quena Team Gaudi
LOI-14-47319
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374 | April 10, 2018
Quarz di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-40901
Falvavölgyi Daisy
MEOE-5869
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
SG 2 Lars vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 78453 | April 20, 2018
* Larry vom Bierstadter Hof
SZ-2318818
* Divna Vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK-55380
Arshad Kamoka
T-1455
SG 3 Hawk vom 3 Aces
KP 78361 | July 24, 2018
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Umar Sheikh
T-1097
SG 4 Badboy di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78311 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Gulraiz Gill
T-1469
SG 5 Kohli vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78000 | March 24, 2018
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Fruti vom Bretta Kennel
KP 27079
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
SG 6 Luka vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78367 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Yello vom Billberg
KP 80384 | June 03, 2018
* Zitan vom Repitition
HKSV-14-281
* Riska vom Billberg
SZ-2311154
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
SG 2 Cooper vom TM Farms
KP 78229 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
SG 3 Naughty vom die Besten
KP 78211 | May 18, 2018
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Lisa vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78369 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Usman Ghani
P-111
SG 2 Jelly vom Royal Star
KP 78280 | May 18, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Chris vom Larechs
KP 25408
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
SG 3 Chelsea vom TM Farms
KP 78237 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Noshair Mann
P-083
SG 4 Lili vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78372 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Bilal Khalid
T-1554
SG 5 Linda vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78371 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
SG 6 Beretta of Talking Tails
KP 78083 | March 31, 2018
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Quanah von der Piste Trophe
KP 50322
Umar Sheikh
T-1097
SG 7 Barby di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78315 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 8 Nala vom Marble
KP 78022 | February 24, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Indra vom Ammar Burg
KP 50319
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
SG 9 Olivia vom Champion Burg
KP 78095 | April 01, 2018
* Ajax vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25113
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Rana Majid Murtaza
T-1014
SG 10 Cristal von Deda
KP 78131 | April 14, 2018
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
SG 11 Beauty di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78314 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Nadeem Ahmed
T-1104
SG 12 Ossi vom Nicholas
KP 78039 | March 10, 2018
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Mamba vom Heidedamm
KP 50388
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
SG 13 Nanny vom die Besten
KP 78217 | May 18, 2018
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
SG 14 Lusee vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78368 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Bilal Khalid
T-1554
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Alba von HKS
KP 78308 | July 10, 2018
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Zita von der Jugprom
KP 50759
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
SG 2 Nora Zedesen Dog
KP 78426 | March 18, 2018
* Duran vom Team Hühnegrab
SZ-2303590
* Toxy Sedlarska
JR-744279
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
SG 3 Nikki vom die Besten
KP 78213 | May 18, 2018
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Charlie vom Connar
KP 80055 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
SG 2 Corlos vom Connar
KP 80056 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Arbab Fateh
T-1062
SG 3 Hulk vom Blacky Wall
KP 80130 | January 14, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
Perla von der Alexander
KP 50785
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
SG 4 Rhino vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80266 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 5 Kingston vom Team Friends
KP 78469 | September 18, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Desty vom Team Panoniansee
KP 30203
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
SG 6 Eagle vom Lords Star
KP 78477 | December 05, 2018
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315

LONG STOCK
SG 1 Navigator vom Sadanwali
KP 80208 | January 22, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
Bissy White Moon von Gorets
KP 50858
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
SG 2 Jaggah vom Titus Batiatus
KP 80046 | February 15, 2019
* Fakur vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30965
* Victoria Beckhum Team Tierras Charras
KP 50839
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
SG 3 Colorado vom Connar
KP 80054 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
SG 4 Bux vom Team Shakeera
KP 80086 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 5 Ramos od Stojkovića
KP 80209 | September 26, 2018
* Nox vom Tiroler Unterland
BHR-23256
* Ronda vom Haus Bulbul
KP 0
Noman Ashraf
T-1530
G 1 Ady vom Winner
KP 80048 | February 13, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Usama Shaukat
T-1541

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Raja vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80267 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 2 Hexi vom Mailand
KP 80012 | December 23, 2018
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Jane vom die Besten
KP 32308
Dr. Faisal Khan
P-050
SG 3 Zorka Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80362 | December 29, 2018
* Dingo V di Casa Mary
LOI-14-124039
* Dila Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30497
Ehtisham Butt
T-1383
SG 4 Anna vom Winner
KP 80053 | February 13, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Noman Asghar
P-089
SG 5 Bacca vom Carlos
KP 78460 | September 26, 2018
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Lana vom Barenecke
KP 50615
Babar Mustikhan
T-1606
SG 6 Bessy vom Team Shakeera
KP 80089 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 7 Ilaa vom Karangal Wolves
KP 80084 | February 15, 2019
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Espy vom Arkanum
KP 32036
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
SG 8 Jay vom Haus KC
KP 80041 | February 12, 2019
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
SG 9 Beauty vom Team Shakeera
KP 80090 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 10 Sinta vom Larechs
KP 80099 | February 10, 2019
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Alisa vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30706
Muhammad Saqib Mehmood
T-1292
SG 11 Kiara vom Team Friends
KP 78470 | September 18, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Desty vom Team Panoniansee
KP 30203
Hussain Pasha
T-1555
SG 12 Tina vom Larechs
KP 80100 | February 14, 2019
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Cobra vom Royal Star
KP 32118
Faheem Asghar
P-091
SG 13 Kali vom Haus KC
KP 80026 | February 14, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Karina vom Larechs
KP 30011
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
SG 14 Hazal vom Blacky Wall
KP 80133 | January 14, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
Perla von der Alexander
KP 50785
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
G 1 Fabia vom Ittefaq
KP 80031 | January 28, 2019
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
Foxi vom Winner
KP 30082
Tahir Aziz
T-1201
G 2 Nightingale vom Sadanwali
KP 80206 | January 22, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
Bissy White Moon von Gorets
KP 50858
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Jerry vom Team Friends
KP 78421 | September 10, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Acira vom Sandal Land
KP 30587
Haider Ali Shahid
T-1324
SG 2 Tea de la Madonina
KP 80210 | September 15, 2018
* Henko vom Holtkämper Hof
SZ-2312796
* Damyani de la Madonina
JR-752210
Noman Ashraf
T-1530
SG 3 Cara von Herrlingen
KP 78430 | October 19, 2018
* Quo Vadis vom Ritterberg
KP 50386
* Xena von der Weißenburg
KP 30195
Malik Kamran Awan
T-1532
SG 4 Zita vom Winner
KP 80001 | January 14, 2019
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Aqua Déjà vu
KP 32356
Ali Zafar Khan
T-1570
SG 5 Oumea du Val d'Anzin
KP 80395 | October 15, 2018
* Nero von Ghattas
CBPA-13889
* Mam'zelle du Val d'Anzin
LOF-707269
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
G 1 Andy vom Winner
KP 80051 | February 13, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Hammad Saleem
T-1561

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Ferrero Danaos
KP 80346 | March 21, 2019
* Asap vom Aldamar
AKC DN-45513001
Wanda vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50864
Salahuddin Akhtar
P-109
VP 2 Cliffo vom Irfanberg
KP 80171 | April 10, 2019
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Zami vom Irfanberg
KP 50722
Khurram Elahi Malik
T-1228
VP 3 Cross vom Team Force
KP 80140 | March 19, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Nicki vom The Team Valancia
KP 30644
Rana Faisal
T-1026
VP 5 Lexus vom Royal Star
KP 80190 | April 12, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 6 Mego vom Ammar Burg
KP 80241 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Faisal Sattar
T-1553
VP 7 Basko La Primo
KP 80146 | March 17, 2019
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Goldschlager vom Sadanwali
KP 30182
Usman A. Chaudry
T-1278
VP 8 Milo vom Ammar Burg
KP 80240 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
P 1 Basko vom Lion Heart
KP 80076 | March 13, 2019
* Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811
* Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987
Husain Imtiaz
T-1560
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Admiral von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80062 | March 09, 2019
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Menta Fixfrutta
KP 50363
Sardar Asad Ali Khan
T-1597
VP 2 Jocker vom Blacky Wall
KP 80150 | April 05, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Ice vom Ravizwinger
KP 30851
Ali Aqeel
T-1289

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Lara vom Royal Star
KP 80191 | April 12, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 2 Brandy La Primo
KP 80148 | March 17, 2019
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Goldschlager vom Sadanwali
KP 30182
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 3 Boogie vom Winner
KP 80230 | May 10, 2019
* Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847
* Ola vom Hutberg
KP 78450
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 4 Elda vom TM Farms
KP 80250 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 5 Fina vom Lords Star
KP 80256 | March 05, 2019
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Lara vom Team Ritex
KP 50812
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
VP 6 Quona vom Marble
KP 80145 | March 18, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hela vom Ammar Burg
KP 27490
Muneer Ahmed Khan
T-1152
VP 7 Una vom Larechs
KP 80107 | February 20, 2019
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Oti vom Irfanberg
KP 30266
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
VP 8 Fiona vom Lords Star
KP 80255 | March 05, 2019
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Lara vom Team Ritex
KP 50812
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
VP 9 Fanta vom Lords Star
KP 80254 | March 05, 2019
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Lara vom Team Ritex
KP 50812
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
VP 10 Elly vom TM Farms
KP 80251 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017
VP 11 Linka vom Royal Star
KP 80192 | April 12, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Asad Rasool
T-1576
P 1 Beauty vom Kings Kennel
KP 80203 | April 15, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Ellys vom The Team Valancia
KP 26766
Ali Mumtaz Chaudhry
T-1321
P 2 Bacardi La Primo
KP 80147 | March 17, 2019
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Goldschlager vom Sadanwali
KP 30182
Usman A. Chaudry
T-1278
P 3 Maggi vom Ammar Burg
KP 80242 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Amigo von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80064 | March 09, 2019
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Menta Fixfrutta
KP 50363
Sharoon Patras
T-1433
VP 2 Jojo vom Blacky Wall
KP 80154 | April 05, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Ice vom Ravizwinger
KP 30851
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
VP 3 Lia vom Haus KC
KP 80072 | February 28, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Alisa vom Haus KC
KP 26962
Saifullah Sheikh
P-085
P 1 Olivia vom die Besten
KP 80164 | April 12, 2019
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Hardi vom TM Farms
KP 80324 | June 27, 2019
* Uslan von Bad-Boll
SZ-2327796
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Hashim Sandhila
P-082
VP 2 Hugo vom TM Farms
KP 80326 | June 27, 2019
* Uslan von Bad-Boll
SZ-2327796
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Hassan Malik
T-1511
VP 3 Eagle vom Eagle's Land
KP 80359 | May 22, 2019
Marcos vom Kufri Berg
KP 50148
Rasberry vom Larechs
KP 30993
Malik Ali Ahmed Kamal
T-1199
VP 4 Mark vom Royal Star
KP 80220 | May 18, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 5 Polo vom Champion Burg
KP 80212 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 6 Nike di Casa Palomba
KP 80399 | July 29, 2019
* Spencer di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-68982
Zoa der Rote Kriger
HR-32621
Hamza Younas
T-1487
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Dany vom Connar
KP 80211 | May 25, 2019
* Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345
* Magrid von der Jugprom
KP 50704
Noman Tariq
T-1137
VP 2 Don Carlos vom Lions Berg
KP 80280 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
M Umer Khan
T-1290
VP 3 Igo vom Shewanray
KP 80297 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Martha vom Royal Star
KP 80222 | May 18, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 2 Ice vom 3 Aces
KP 80316 | July 16, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Nutella vom Barenecke
KP 50809
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 3 Folie vom TM Farms
KP 80416 | May 19, 2019
* Falco von Farhantal
BHR-23248
* Xala von Bad-Boll
KP 80264
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
VP 4 Beauty vom Golden Pearl
KP 80365 | June 18, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Muhammad Abdullah Farooqi
T-1123
VP 5 Dove vom Lions Berg
KP 80282 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
Haider Ali Shahid
T-1324
VP 6 Juno vom 3 Aces
KP 80369 | August 07, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
VP 7 Isabell vom Shewanray
KP 80302 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557
VP 8 Esna vom Eagle's Land
KP 80360 | May 22, 2019
Marcos vom Kufri Berg
KP 50148
Rasberry vom Larechs
KP 30993
Malik Ali Ahmed Kamal
T-1199
P 1 Klara vom Blacky Wall
KP 80287 | June 21, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Brandy vom Blacky Wall
KP 32388
CH. Muhammad Sohail Ashraf
T-1519
P 2 Imba vom Shewanray
KP 80299 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
P 3 Didi vom Lions Berg
KP 80283 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
M Umer Khan
T-1290
P 4 Prep vom die Besten
KP 80295 | June 16, 2019
* Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811
* Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637
Haider Kamal
T-1512
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Princess vom Champion Burg
KP 80215 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 2 Julie vom 3 Aces
KP 80368 | August 07, 2019
Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Syed Kamran Haider Kazmi
T-1549
VP 3 Paris vom Champion Burg
KP 80216 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 4 Gracja Wolf Lake (FCI)
KP 80392 | July 15, 2019
* Bruce von Cohinor
SZ-2330978
* Iwanka vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2314353
Suleman Shaukat
T-1578