GSDCP LG Show - Faisalabad Results

Date : January 19, 2020 | Venue : Faisalabad | Judge(s) : Erich Bösl



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342 | June 13, 2015
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Idah aus Wattenscheid
SZ-2256526
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
V 2 Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Zain Aslam
T-1271
V 3 Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847 | March 05, 2017
* Kaspar von Tronje
SZ-2310341
* Sitta von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
SZ-2300139
Noman Asghar
P-089
V 4 Samy der Rote Krieger
KP 80393 | December 17, 2014
Groovy di Casa Massarelli
LOI-12-88535
* Jade der Rote Krieger
HR-27876
Ahsan Wahab
T-1412
V 5 Greenveldt Dantae
KP 78402 | November 30, 2016
* Duran vom Team Hühnegrab
SZ-2303590
* Santa od Petkovica
JR-733162
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
V 6 Ares von der Jugprom
KP 78442 | April 24, 2017
* Ares dei Verdi Colli
LOI-13-123548
Ritta von Simpor
JR-744773
Naeem Hayder
T-1177
V 7 Omen vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50873 | May 26, 2016
* Gondor von Regina Pacis
SZ 2299905
Esperanza vom Nordteich
SZ-2254235
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
V 8 Uran vom Haus Iskander
KP 50385 | November 25, 2015
* Campari vom Haus Schwerzel
SZ-2287363
* Venja vom Ochsentor
SZ-2269381
Syed Farrukh Gillani
T-1604
V 9 Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133 | March 17, 2014
* Djambo vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2274978
* Ronja vom Schloß Rügland
SZ-2245321
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
V 10 Aliano Rim Trotter
KP 50316 | December 01, 2013
* Iliano vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2241909
Arijana von Sternzeit
JR-739838
Rana Ammar
T-1163
V 11 Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422 | June 04, 2017
* Whillo vom Klostermoor
SZ-2286837
* Xanti aus dem Haus Zygadto
SZ-2304987
M. Subhan Azeem
T-1072
V 12 Oster dei Micelius
KP 78221 | November 02, 2017
Vaiko di Casa Pastori
LOI-15-162945
* Tea II della Real Favorita
LOI-13-41135
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
V 13 Enox vom Mailand
KP 50287 | June 05, 2016
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Bella vom Edle Wolf
KP 26736
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
LONG STOCK
V 1 Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760 | September 10, 2016
* Zorro vom La'Mirage
SZ 2289165
Ritta von Simpor
JR-744773
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
V 2 Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345 | June 20, 2014
* Saabat von Aurelius
SZ-2257868
* Wikky von Farhantal
JR-740435
Noman Tariq
T-1137

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265 | August 12, 2017
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 2 Deleyla Team Falvavölgyi
KP 50321 | November 01, 2015
* Campari vom Haus Schwerzel
SZ-2287363
Oduscha vom Haus Mileševac
JR-745442
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
V 3 Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452 | February 20, 2016
Sabor vom Frosten
BCU-28416
Quena Team Gaudi
LOI-14-47319
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 4 Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434 | December 15, 2014
* Pepe vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2262492
* Carma van Liedehof
NHSB-2789725
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
V 5 Tossi vom Game Time
KP 50733 | December 28, 2016
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
* Leta vom Game Time
KP 30621
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
V 6 Dani vom Blacky Wall
KP 50772 | June 23, 2017
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Daniel vom Harris Burg
KP 23281
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
V 7 Tweeby vom Winner
KP 50656 | March 17, 2017
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
M Umer Khan
T-1290
SG 1 Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419 | September 10, 2016
* Zorro vom La'Mirage
SZ 2289165
Ritta von Simpor
JR-744773
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
LONG STOCK
V 1 Simka vom Game Time
KP 50633 | October 21, 2016
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Koko vom Game Time
KP 30235
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
V 2 Akira vom Lords Star
KP 50784 | July 25, 2017
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Daido vom Messina
KP 50390
Jibran Saeed
T-1531

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374 | April 10, 2018
Quarz di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-40901
Falvavölgyi Daisy
MEOE-5869
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
SG 2 Lars vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 78453 | April 20, 2018
* Larry vom Bierstadter Hof
SZ-2318818
* Divna Vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK-55380
Arshad Kamoka
T-1455
SG 3 Wallaby von Fliegendenstern
KP 78379 | January 20, 2018
* Dasty Emsi-Haus
JR-749832
* Sisha von Fliegendenstern
JR-735275
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
SG 4 Kohli vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78000 | March 24, 2018
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Fruti vom Bretta Kennel
KP 27079
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Cooper vom TM Farms
KP 78229 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Karim Chatoor
T-1195

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Beretta of Talking Tails
KP 78083 | March 31, 2018
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Quanah von der Piste Trophe
KP 50322
Umar Sheikh
T-1097
SG 2 Chelsea vom TM Farms
KP 78237 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Noshair Mann
P-083
SG 3 Nala vom Marble
KP 78022 | February 24, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Indra vom Ammar Burg
KP 50319
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
SG 4 Olivia vom Champion Burg
KP 78095 | April 01, 2018
* Ajax vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25113
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Rana Majid Murtaza
T-1014
SG 5 Cristal von Deda
KP 78131 | April 14, 2018
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
SG 6 Grace vom Blacky Wall
KP 78285 | June 28, 2018
* Zamp di Casa Nobili
KP 50372
* Brandy vom Blacky Wall
KP 32388
M Umer Khan
T-1290
SG 7 Beauty di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78314 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Ali Riaz Arain
T-1438
SG 8 Carisma vom TM Farms
KP 78233 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Alba von HKS
KP 78308 | July 10, 2018
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Zita von der Jugprom
KP 50759
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
SG 2 Nikki vom die Besten
KP 78213 | May 18, 2018
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Umair Sadiq
T-1202
G 1 Arya von HKS
KP 78306 | July 10, 2018
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Zita von der Jugprom
KP 50759
Khizer Razzaq
T-1546

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Hawk vom 3 Aces
KP 78361 | July 24, 2018
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Faisal Sattar
T-1553
SG 2 Haino vom Team Hühnegrab
KP 80390 | July 26, 2018
* Bodo vom Urnersee
SHSB-730761
* Merle vom Team Hühnegrab
SZ-2317035
Arslan Chaudhary
T-1391
SG 3 Corlos vom Connar
KP 80056 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Arbab Fateh
T-1062
SG 5 Hulk vom Blacky Wall
KP 80130 | January 14, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
Perla von der Alexander
KP 50785
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
SG 6 Kingston vom Team Friends
KP 78469 | September 18, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Desty vom Team Panoniansee
KP 30203
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
SG 7 Eagle vom Lords Star
KP 78477 | December 05, 2018
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315

SG 8 Luka vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78367 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Colorado vom Connar
KP 80054 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Happy vom 3 Aces
KP 78365 | July 24, 2018
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
SG 2 Hazal vom Blacky Wall
KP 80133 | January 14, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
Perla von der Alexander
KP 50785
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
SG 3 Zorka Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80362 | December 29, 2018
* Dingo V di Casa Mary
LOI-14-124039
* Dila Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30497
Ehtisham Butt
T-1383
SG 4 Lili vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78372 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Bilal Khalid
T-1554
SG 5 Linda vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78371 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
SG 6 Szirka vom Frankengold
KP 80363 | September 04, 2018
* Benedict vom Frankengold
SZ-2318689
* Victoria vom Frankengold
SZ-2306625
Noman Asghar
P-089
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Jerry vom Team Friends
KP 78421 | September 10, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Acira vom Sandal Land
KP 30587
Haider Ali Shahid
T-1324

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Cross vom Team Force
KP 80140 | March 19, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Nicki vom The Team Valancia
KP 30644
Rana Faisal
T-1026
VP 2 Lexus vom Royal Star
KP 80190 | April 12, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 3 Rhino vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80266 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
VP 5 Milo vom Ammar Burg
KP 80240 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
VP 6 Colardo vom Lions Berg
KP 80119 | March 27, 2019
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Capri vom Wolf Line
KP 30842
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
VP 7 Cliffo vom Irfanberg
KP 80171 | April 10, 2019
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Zami vom Irfanberg
KP 50722
Khurram Elahi Malik
T-1228
VP 8 Mego vom Ammar Burg
KP 80241 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Faisal Sattar
T-1553
VP 9 Zoro vom Game Time
KP 80257 | April 16, 2019
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
Smoki vom Game Time
KP 50632
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Jaggah vom Titus Batiatus
KP 80046 | February 15, 2019
* Fakur vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30965
* Victoria Beckhum Team Tierras Charras
KP 50839
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
VP 2 Bux vom Team Shakeera
KP 80086 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
VP 3 Jocker vom Blacky Wall
KP 80150 | April 05, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Ice vom Ravizwinger
KP 30851
Ali Aqeel
T-1289

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Raja vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80267 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 2 Quona vom Marble
KP 80145 | March 18, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hela vom Ammar Burg
KP 27490
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 3 Ilaa vom Karangal Wolves
KP 80084 | February 15, 2019
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Espy vom Arkanum
KP 32036
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
VP 4 Anna vom Winner
KP 80053 | February 13, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 5 Whisky vom Game Time
KP 80227 | February 08, 2019
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
Tiwnka vom Game Time
KP 50731
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
VP 6 Brandy La Primo
KP 80148 | March 17, 2019
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Goldschlager vom Sadanwali
KP 30182
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 7 Una vom Larechs
KP 80107 | February 20, 2019
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Oti vom Irfanberg
KP 30266
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
VP 8 Bessy vom Team Shakeera
KP 80089 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
VP 9 Wendy vom Game Time
KP 80228 | February 08, 2019
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
Tiwnka vom Game Time
KP 50731
Syed Ahmad Hasan
T-1462
VP 10 Kali vom Haus KC
KP 80026 | February 14, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Karina vom Larechs
KP 30011
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
VP 12 Nightingale vom Sadanwali
KP 80206 | January 22, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
Bissy White Moon von Gorets
KP 50858
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
VP 13 Linka vom Royal Star
KP 80192 | April 12, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Asad Rasool
T-1576
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Amigo von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80064 | March 09, 2019
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Menta Fixfrutta
KP 50363
Huma Maqsood
T-1640
VP 2 Jojo vom Blacky Wall
KP 80154 | April 05, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Ice vom Ravizwinger
KP 30851
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
VP 3 Yancy vom Game Time
KP 80279 | March 17, 2019
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Quara vom Game Time
KP 50037
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Hardi vom TM Farms
KP 80324 | June 27, 2019
* Uslan von Bad-Boll
SZ-2327796
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Hashim Sandhila
P-082
VP 2 Polo vom Champion Burg
KP 80212 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 3 Eagle vom Eagle's Land
KP 80359 | May 22, 2019
* Marcos vom Kufri Berg
KP 50148
* Rasberry vom Larechs
KP 30993
Malik Ali Ahmed Kamal
T-1199
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Dany vom Connar
KP 80211 | May 25, 2019
* Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345
* Magrid von der Jugprom
KP 50704
Noman Tariq
T-1137
VP 3 Igo vom Shewanray
KP 80297 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557
VP 4 Don Carlos vom Lions Berg
KP 80280 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
M Umer Khan
T-1290

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Boogie vom Winner
KP 80230 | May 10, 2019
* Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847
* Ola vom Hutberg
KP 78450
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 2 Martha vom Royal Star
KP 80222 | May 18, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 3 Beauty vom Golden Pearl
KP 80365 | June 18, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Muhammad Abdullah Farooqi
T-1123
VP 4 Barbie vom Golden Pearl
KP 80366 | June 18, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
VP 5 Elda vom TM Farms
KP 80250 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 6 Dove vom Lions Berg
KP 80282 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
Haider Ali Shahid
T-1324
VP 7 Elly vom TM Farms
KP 80251 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017
VP 8 Imba vom Shewanray
KP 80299 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
VP 9 Didi vom Lions Berg
KP 80283 | June 02, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Isabell The Great
KP 50020
M Umer Khan
T-1290
VP 10 Imkaa vom Mailand
KP 80273 | April 26, 2019
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Bella vom Edle Wolf
KP 26736
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
VP 11 Indii vom Mailand
KP 80272 | April 26, 2019
* Malme vom Simpor
KP 32072
* Bella vom Edle Wolf
KP 26736
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
VP 12 Esna vom Eagle's Land
KP 80360 | May 22, 2019
* Marcos vom Kufri Berg
KP 50148
* Rasberry vom Larechs
KP 30993
Malik Ali Ahmed Kamal
T-1199
VP 13 Prep vom die Besten
KP 80295 | June 16, 2019
* Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811
* Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637
Haider Kamal
T-1512
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Princess vom Champion Burg
KP 80215 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 2 Gracja Wolf Lake (FCI)
KP 80392 | July 15, 2019
* Bruce von Cohinor
SZ-2330978
* Iwanka vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2314353
Suleman Shaukat
T-1578