GSDCP LG Show - Lahore Results

Date : January 05, 2020 | Venue : Jam-e-Shirin Park | Judge(s) : René Rudin



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342 | June 13, 2015
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Idah aus Wattenscheid
SZ-2256526
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
V 2 Aliano Rim Trotter
KP 50316 | December 01, 2013
* Iliano vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2241909
Arijana von Sternzeit
JR-739838
Rana Ammar
T-1163
V 3 Ballack vom Team Sahiwalian
KP 50576 | February 14, 2017
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Zain Aslam
T-1271
V 4 Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847 | March 05, 2017
* Kaspar von Tronje
SZ-2310341
* Sitta von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
SZ-2300139
Noman Asghar
P-089
V 5 Hector vom Aggerdeich
KP 78422 | June 04, 2017
* Whillo vom Klostermoor
SZ-2286837
* Xanti aus dem Haus Zygadto
SZ-2304987
M. Subhan Azeem
T-1072
V 6 Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133 | March 17, 2014
* Djambo vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2274978
* Ronja vom Schloß Rügland
SZ-2245321
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
V 7 Ares von der Jugprom
KP 78442 | April 24, 2017
* Ares dei Verdi Colli
LOI-13-123548
Ritta von Simpor
JR-744773
Naeem Hayder
T-1177
V 8 Eto vom Haus KC
KP 50585 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
V 9 Greenveldt Dantae
KP 78402 | November 30, 2016
* Duran vom Team Hühnegrab
SZ-2303590
* Santa od Petkovica
JR-733162
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
V 10 Uran vom Haus Iskander
KP 50385 | November 25, 2015
* Campari vom Haus Schwerzel
SZ-2287363
* Venja vom Ochsentor
SZ-2269381
Syed Farrukh Gillani
T-1604
SG 1 Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751 | April 02, 2016
* Pepe vom Leithawald
SZ-2301016
* Wikky von Farhantal
JR-740435
Faiq Umair
T-1567
SG 2 Oster dei Micelius
KP 78221 | November 02, 2017
Vaiko di Casa Pastori
LOI-15-162945
* Tea II della Real Favorita
LOI-13-41135
Sheikh Imran Nisar
T-1231
LONG STOCK
V 1 Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760 | September 10, 2016
* Zorro vom La'Mirage
SZ 2289165
Ritta von Simpor
JR-744773
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
V 2 Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345 | June 20, 2014
* Saabat von Aurelius
SZ-2257868
* Wikky von Farhantal
JR-740435
Noman Tariq
T-1137
SG 1 Yolanda vom Holtkämper Hof
KP 50804 | April 14, 2017
* Hugo vom Radhaus
JR-745600
* Keesha vom Holtkämper Hof
SZ-2286563
Aftab Ashraf
T-1456
SG 2 Godzilla vom Sadanwali
KP 30178 | August 08, 2014
* Remo vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2208401
* Romina Crveni Mayestoso
KP 27424
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Falkøen's Nala
KP 50880 | February 02, 2015
* Arthos Kaizen
SZ-2285514
* Falkøen's Lea
NO-43324/2011
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 2 Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265 | August 12, 2017
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 3 Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425 | March 12, 2017
* Duncan vom Messina (Ost)
SZ-2276432
* Molly von der Schmiede
SZ-2288931
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
V 4 Deleyla Team Falvavölgyi
KP 50321 | November 01, 2015
* Campari vom Haus Schwerzel
SZ-2287363
Oduscha vom Haus Mileševac
JR-745442
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
V 5 Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026 | February 26, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
V 6 Trönderjyckens Wendi
KP 78456 | May 05, 2017
* Rustøl's Goliath
NO-30249/2015
* Zaphira vom Repitition
HKSV-14-282
Arslan Chaudhary
T-1391
V 7 Beauty vom Lords Star
KP 50819 | September 20, 2017
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315
Akmal Kamal
P-113
V 8 Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434 | December 15, 2014
* Pepe vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2262492
* Carma van Liedehof
NHSB-2789725
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
V 9 Anita vom Irfanberg
KP 50926 | January 04, 2018
* Günter vom Eichenplatz
KP 27408
* Ruma vom Irfanberg
KP 30501
Ali Riaz Arain
T-1438
V 10 Urika vom The Team Valancia
KP 50239 | May 19, 2016
* Etoo von Wendelsheim
KP 30208
* Fena vom The Team Valancia
KP 26974
Saifullah Sheikh
P-085
V 11 Claudia vom Team Haus Jackson
KP 78455 | October 05, 2017
Groovy di Casa Massarelli
LOI-12-88535
Isabel Vom Haus Ghor
BEK-125760
Noshair Mann
P-083
SG 1 Elina vom Haus KC
KP 50587 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
SG 2 Alisa vom Haus KC
KP 26962 | February 05, 2014
* Cliffo vom Döbelner Land
KP 21414
* Dazy vom Gewitter
KP 21372
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Akira vom Lords Star
KP 50784 | July 25, 2017
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Daido vom Messina
KP 50390
Jibran Saeed
T-1531

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374 | April 10, 2018
Quarz di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-40901
Falvavölgyi Daisy
MEOE-5869
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
SG 2 Wallaby von Fliegendenstern
KP 78379 | January 20, 2018
* Dasty Emsi-Haus
JR-749832
* Sisha von Fliegendenstern
JR-735275
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
SG 3 Kohli vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78000 | March 24, 2018
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Fruti vom Bretta Kennel
KP 27079
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
SG 4 Lars vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 78453 | April 20, 2018
* Larry vom Bierstadter Hof
SZ-2318818
* Divna Vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK-55380
Arshad Kamoka
T-1455
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Cooper vom TM Farms
KP 78229 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
SG 2 Naughty vom die Besten
KP 78211 | May 18, 2018
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Destiny vom Lords Star
KP 78274 | July 03, 2018
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Daido vom Messina
KP 50390
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
SG 2 Olivia vom Champion Burg
KP 78095 | April 01, 2018
* Ajax vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25113
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Rana Majid Murtaza
T-1014
SG 3 Chelsea vom TM Farms
KP 78237 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Noshair Mann
P-083
SG 4 Fifi vom Team Friends
KP 78251 | May 21, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Ash vom Sandal Land
KP 30588
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
SG 5 Kako vom Royal Star
KP 78390 | June 26, 2018
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026
Waqas Javed
T-1536
SG 6 Inga vom Larechs
KP 50976 | January 27, 2018
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Rauba vom Irfanberg
KP 30500
Faheem Asghar
P-091
SG 7 Nala vom Marble
KP 78022 | February 24, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Indra vom Ammar Burg
KP 50319
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
SG 8 Cristal von Deda
KP 78131 | April 14, 2018
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
SG 9 Carisma vom TM Farms
KP 78233 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 10 Beauty di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78314 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Ali Riaz Arain
T-1438
SG 11 Nanny vom die Besten
KP 78217 | May 18, 2018
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
SG 12 Barby di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78315 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Hanna vom Karangal Wolves
KP 78145 | April 11, 2018
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Frauschmidt vom Rosensee
KP 30196
Hamza Hussain
T-1572

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Luka vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78367 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
SG 2 Eagle vom Lords Star
KP 78477 | December 05, 2018
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315

SG 3 Kingston vom Team Friends
KP 78469 | September 18, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Desty vom Team Panoniansee
KP 30203
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Colorado vom Connar
KP 80054 | November 25, 2018
* Hanco von Melanchthon
SZ-2320950
* Zea von der Jugprom
KP 78419
Junaid Afzaal
T-1215
SG 2 Ramos od Stojkovića
KP 80209 | September 26, 2018
* Nox vom Tiroler Unterland
BHR-23256
* Ronda vom Haus Bulbul
KP 0
Noman Ashraf
T-1530

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Honey vom 3 Aces
KP 78363 | July 24, 2018
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
Daisey vom 3 Aces
KP 32025
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557
SG 2 Linda vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78371 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
SG 3 Lili vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78372 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Bilal Khalid
T-1554
SG 4 Lisa vom Bretta Kennel
KP 78369 | August 07, 2018
* Jax dei Precision
CKC AW-535708
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Usman Ghani
P-111
SG 5 Bacca vom Carlos
KP 78460 | September 26, 2018
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Lana vom Barenecke
KP 50615
Babar Mustikhan
T-1606
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Tea de la Madonina
KP 80210 | September 15, 2018
* Henko vom Holtkämper Hof
SZ-2312796
* Damyani de la Madonina
JR-752210
Noman Ashraf
T-1530
SG 2 Alba von HKS
KP 78308 | July 10, 2018
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Zita von der Jugprom
KP 50759
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
SG 3 Cara von Herrlingen
KP 78430 | October 19, 2018
* Quo Vadis vom Ritterberg
KP 50386
* Xena von der Weißenburg
KP 30195
Malik Kamran Awan
T-1532

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Cross vom Team Force
KP 80140 | March 19, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Nicki vom The Team Valancia
KP 30644
Rana Faisal
T-1026
VP 3 Basko La Primo
KP 80146 | March 17, 2019
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Goldschlager vom Sadanwali
KP 30182
Usman A. Chaudry
T-1278
VP 4 Rhino vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80266 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
P 1 Basko vom Lion Heart
KP 80076 | March 13, 2019
* Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811
* Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987
Husain Imtiaz
T-1560
P 2 Fando vom Maverick
KP 80182 | March 26, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Blue River's Alpha
KP 25214
Shahzada Adnan Ahmad
T-1397
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Navigator vom Sadanwali
KP 80208 | January 22, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
Bissy White Moon von Gorets
KP 50858
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
VP 2 Admiral von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80062 | March 09, 2019
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Menta Fixfrutta
KP 50363
Sardar Asad Ali Khan
T-1597
VP 3 Jaggah vom Titus Batiatus
KP 80046 | February 15, 2019
* Fakur vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30965
* Victoria Beckhum Team Tierras Charras
KP 50839
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
P 1 Bux vom Team Shakeera
KP 80086 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Beauty vom Team Shakeera
KP 80090 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
VP 2 Fina vom Lords Star
KP 80256 | March 05, 2019
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Lara vom Team Ritex
KP 50812
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
VP 3 Brandy La Primo
KP 80148 | March 17, 2019
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Goldschlager vom Sadanwali
KP 30182
Zain Aslam
T-1271
VP 4 Minni vom Bretta Kennel
KP 80096 | March 16, 2019
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Leni vom Hammelsbacher Hof
KP 78343
Dr. Nisar Ahmed Khan
T-1035
VP 5 Anna vom Winner
KP 80053 | February 13, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 6 Fabia vom Ittefaq
KP 80031 | January 28, 2019
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
Foxi vom Winner
KP 30082
Tahir Aziz
T-1201
VP 7 Raja vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80267 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 8 Quona vom Marble
KP 80145 | March 18, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hela vom Ammar Burg
KP 27490
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 9 Beauty vom Lion Heart
KP 80082 | March 13, 2019
* Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811
* Mollie vom Winner
KP 30987
Aziz Rehman
T-1467
VP 10 Bessy vom Team Shakeera
KP 80089 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
P 1 Kali vom Haus KC
KP 80026 | February 14, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Karina vom Larechs
KP 30011
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
P 2 Una vom Larechs
KP 80107 | February 20, 2019
* Zagheria's Zamp
KP 50874
* Oti vom Irfanberg
KP 30266
Tariq Rafiq
T-1110
P 3 Ilaa vom Karangal Wolves
KP 80084 | February 15, 2019
* Furbo vom Rosensee
KP 30197
* Espy vom Arkanum
KP 32036
M Roshaan Janjua
T-1218
P 4 Jessy vom Haus KC
KP 80044 | February 12, 2019
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Jojo vom Blacky Wall
KP 80154 | April 05, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Ice vom Ravizwinger
KP 30851
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
VP 2 Andy vom Winner
KP 80051 | February 13, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Hammad Saleem
T-1561
VP 3 Kaaya vom Haus KC
KP 80024 | February 14, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Karina vom Larechs
KP 30011
Shahzada Adnan Ahmad
T-1397
P 1 Amigo von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80064 | March 09, 2019
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Menta Fixfrutta
KP 50363
Huma Maqsood
T-1640
P 2 Lia vom Haus KC
KP 80072 | February 28, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Alisa vom Haus KC
KP 26962
Noman Tariq
T-1137

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Mego vom Ammar Burg
KP 80241 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Faisal Sattar
T-1553
VP 2 Lexus vom Royal Star
KP 80190 | April 12, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Eva vom Bad Wolf
KP 23032
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 3 Cliffo vom Irfanberg
KP 80171 | April 10, 2019
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Zami vom Irfanberg
KP 50722
Khurram Elahi Malik
T-1228
VP 4 Polo vom Champion Burg
KP 80212 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 5 Hugo vom TM Farms
KP 80326 | June 27, 2019
* Uslan von Bad-Boll
SZ-2327796
* Genua von der Fürstenperle
KP 80265
Hassan Malik
T-1511
VP 6 Zoro vom Game Time
KP 80257 | April 16, 2019
* Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133
Smoki vom Game Time
KP 50632
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
VP 7 Varlog vom Shewanray
KP 80329 | June 05, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Irritate vom Larechs
KP 30133
Shahan Asghar
T-1356
LONG STOCK
P 1 Igo vom Shewanray
KP 80297 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Martha vom Royal Star
KP 80222 | May 18, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026
Usman Uppal
T-1227
VP 2 Barbie vom Golden Pearl
KP 80366 | June 18, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
VP 3 Boogie vom Winner
KP 80230 | May 10, 2019
* Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847
* Ola vom Hutberg
KP 78450
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 4 Prep vom die Besten
KP 80295 | June 16, 2019
* Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811
* Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637
Haider Kamal
T-1512
VP 5 Beauty vom Golden Pearl
KP 80365 | June 18, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Quicky von HKS
KP 32299
Muhammad Abdullah Farooqi
T-1123
VP 6 Elly vom TM Farms
KP 80251 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017
VP 7 Imba vom Shewanray
KP 80299 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
VP 8 Beauty vom Kings Kennel
KP 80203 | April 15, 2019
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Ellys vom The Team Valancia
KP 26766
Ali Mumtaz Chaudhry
T-1321
VP 9 Isabell vom Shewanray
KP 80302 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Masroor Qayyum
T-1557
VP 10 Pre vom die Besten
KP 80294 | June 16, 2019
* Djet vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50811
* Happy vom die Besten
KP 30637
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
VP 11 Elda vom TM Farms
KP 80250 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Miki vom Ammar Burg
KP 80243 | April 12, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hinta vom Ammar Burg
KP 27491
Nadeem Ahmed
T-1104
VP 2 Princess vom Champion Burg
KP 80215 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 3 Olivia vom die Besten
KP 80164 | April 12, 2019
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108