GSDCP OG Show - Sialkot Results

Date : December 14, 2019 | Venue : Sialkot | Judge(s) : Imran Husain



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342 | June 13, 2015
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Idah aus Wattenscheid
SZ-2256526
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
V 2 Madox vom Schloß Rügland
KP 32133 | March 17, 2014
* Djambo vom Fichtenschlag
SZ-2274978
* Ronja vom Schloß Rügland
SZ-2245321
Amjad Hussain
T-1466
V 3 Eto vom Haus KC
KP 50585 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
V 4 Omen vom Haus Tchorz (FCI)
KP 50873 | May 26, 2016
* Gondor von Regina Pacis
SZ 2299905
Esperanza vom Nordteich
SZ-2254235
Ibrar Chaudhry
T-1410
LONG STOCK
V 1 Zorro von der Jugprom
KP 50760 | September 10, 2016
* Zorro vom La'Mirage
SZ 2289165
Ritta von Simpor
JR-744773
Hasan Shamsi
P-088
V 2 Yolanda vom Holtkämper Hof
KP 50804 | April 14, 2017
* Hugo vom Radhaus
JR-745600
* Keesha vom Holtkämper Hof
SZ-2286563
Aftab Ashraf
T-1456
V 3 Nikko von Farhantal
KP 78345 | June 20, 2014
* Saabat von Aurelius
SZ-2257868
* Wikky von Farhantal
JR-740435
Noman Tariq
T-1137

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Falkøen's Nala
KP 50880 | February 02, 2015
* Arthos Kaizen
SZ-2285514
* Falkøen's Lea
NO-43324/2011
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 2 Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425 | March 12, 2017
* Duncan vom Messina (Ost)
SZ-2276432
* Molly von der Schmiede
SZ-2288931
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
V 3 Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026 | February 26, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
V 4 Elina vom Haus KC
KP 50587 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
V 5 Rose vom Larechs
KP 30992 | June 28, 2015
* Juwika Destroyer
SZ-2306504
* Alisa vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30706
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
V 6 Elsa vom Haus KC
KP 50589 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
LONG STOCK
V 1 Katrina vom Sadanwali
KP 50280 | May 30, 2016
Manelo von Bad-Boll
KP 32035
* Nadia z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland
KP 32073
Noman Tariq
T-1137

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Dante Team Falvavölgyi
KP 78374 | April 10, 2018
Quarz di Casa Massarelli
LOI-16-40901
Falvavölgyi Daisy
MEOE-5869
Kashan Kaleem
P-114
SG 2 Lars vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 78453 | April 20, 2018
* Larry vom Bierstadter Hof
SZ-2318818
* Divna Vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK-55380
Arshad Kamoka
T-1455
SG 3 Millo vom Emkendorfer Park
KP 78377 | January 27, 2018
* Asap vom Aldamar
AKC DN-45513001
* Doloris vom Valtenberg
SZ-2322185
Ebaad Shah
T-1590
SG 4 Wallaby von Fliegendenstern
KP 78379 | January 20, 2018
* Dasty Emsi-Haus
JR-749832
* Sisha von Fliegendenstern
JR-735275
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Cooper vom TM Farms
KP 78229 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Karim Chatoor
T-1195

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Chelsea vom TM Farms
KP 78237 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Noshair Mann
P-083
SG 2 Daisy vom TM Farms
KP 78417 | June 10, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Falkøen's Nala
KP 50880
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 3 Carisma vom TM Farms
KP 78233 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 4 Nala vom Marble
KP 78022 | February 24, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Indra vom Ammar Burg
KP 50319
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
SG 5 Fifi vom Team Friends
KP 78251 | May 21, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Ash vom Sandal Land
KP 30588
Shahid Sarfraz
T-1027
SG 6 Otty vom Champion Burg
KP 78096 | April 01, 2018
* Ajax vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25113
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Badboy di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78311 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Gulraiz Gill
T-1469
SG 2 Kingston vom Team Friends
KP 78469 | September 18, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Desty vom Team Panoniansee
KP 30203
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
SG 3 Eagle vom Lords Star
KP 78477 | December 05, 2018
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Wiana vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 50315


Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Beauty di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78314 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Ali Riaz Arain
T-1438
SG 2 Barby di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78315 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 3 Szirka vom Frankengold
KP 80363 | September 04, 2018
* Benedict vom Frankengold
SZ-2318689
* Victoria vom Frankengold
SZ-2306625
Noman Asghar
P-089
SG 4 Destiny vom Lords Star
KP 78274 | July 03, 2018
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Daido vom Messina
KP 50390
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Alba von HKS
KP 78308 | July 10, 2018
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Zita von der Jugprom
KP 50759
Hasan Shamsi
P-088

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Rhino vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80266 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
VP 2 Hulk vom Blacky Wall
KP 80130 | January 14, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
Perla von der Alexander
KP 50785
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
P 1 Archie von Kehlstein Haus
KP 80160 | January 27, 2019
* Neptun von HKS
KP 32016
* Ulricke von Mining
KP 50882
Malik Kamran Awan
T-1532
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Bux vom Team Shakeera
KP 80086 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
VP 2 Navigator vom Sadanwali
KP 80208 | January 22, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
Bissy White Moon von Gorets
KP 50858
Khawar Rizvi
T-1259
VP 3 Asterix von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80063 | March 09, 2019
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Menta Fixfrutta
KP 50363
Sharoon Patras
T-1433

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Hazal vom Blacky Wall
KP 80133 | January 14, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
Perla von der Alexander
KP 50785
Ali Aqeel
T-1289
VP 2 Bessy vom Team Shakeera
KP 80089 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
VP 3 Anna vom Winner
KP 80053 | February 13, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 4 Raja vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80267 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 5 Zorka Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80362 | December 29, 2018
* Dingo V di Casa Mary
LOI-14-124039
* Dila Crveni Mayestoso
HR-30497
Ehtisham Butt
T-1383
VP 6 Kali vom Haus KC
KP 80026 | February 14, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Karina vom Larechs
KP 30011
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
VP 7 Fina vom Lords Star
KP 80256 | March 05, 2019
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Lara vom Team Ritex
KP 50812
Tahir Muhammad Yousaf
T-1350
VP 8 Jay vom Haus KC
KP 80041 | February 12, 2019
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Amigo von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80064 | March 09, 2019
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Menta Fixfrutta
KP 50363
Huma Maqsood
T-1640
P 1 Andy vom Winner
KP 80051 | February 13, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Hammad Saleem
T-1561

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Elda vom TM Farms
KP 80250 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 2 Boogie vom Winner
KP 80230 | May 10, 2019
* Christoh vom Pendler
KP 50847
* Ola vom Hutberg
KP 78450
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 3 Imba vom Shewanray
KP 80299 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
VP 4 Quona vom Marble
KP 80145 | March 18, 2019
* Hulk vom Barenecke
KP 30488
* Hela vom Ammar Burg
KP 27490
Faiq Umair
T-1567
VP 5 Martha vom Royal Star
KP 80222 | May 18, 2019
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026
Usman Uppal
T-1227
P 1 Gypsi vom TM Farms
KP 80361 | June 09, 2019
* Duran di Casa Cirillo
KP 50867
* Saar von Bad-Boll
KP 50865
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Princess vom Champion Burg
KP 80215 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
P 1 Jojo vom Blacky Wall
KP 80154 | April 05, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Ice vom Ravizwinger
KP 30851
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060