GSDCP LG Show - Sheikhupura Results

Date : December 08, 2019 | Venue : Sheikhupura | Judge(s) : Col. K. M. Roy (Retd)



Open Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342 | June 13, 2015
* Vaiko vom Suentelstein
SZ-2286290
* Idah aus Wattenscheid
SZ-2256526
Rai Faisal Abbas Kharal
T-1146
V 2 Nox vom Team Panoniansee
KP 50404 | September 09, 2016
* Freddi von Modithor
SZ-2300629
Elipsa von Panoniansee
HR-30515
Aqeel Sarfraz Khan
T-1178
V 3 Eto vom Haus KC
KP 50585 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
V 4 Greenveldt Dantae
KP 78402 | November 30, 2016
* Duran vom Team Hühnegrab
SZ-2303590
* Santa od Petkovica
JR-733162
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
V 5 Anzo vom Martini
KP 50518 | December 25, 2016
* Charlie Chaplin vom Sadanwali
KP 26710
* Konny Boghaus
KP 30165
Waseem Aslam
T-1458

Open Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
V 1 Falkøen's Nala
KP 50880 | February 02, 2015
* Arthos Kaizen
SZ-2285514
* Falkøen's Lea
NO-43324/2011
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
V 2 Elina vom Haus KC
KP 50587 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
V 3 Elsa vom Haus KC
KP 50589 | February 18, 2017
* Quoran d'Ulmental
LOI-12-64314
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
V 4 Fairy vom Royal Star
KP 50026 | February 26, 2016
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Qwinta von Nimbus
KP 25039
Syed Johar Abbas
T-1574
V 5 Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425 | March 12, 2017
* Duncan vom Messina (Ost)
SZ-2276432
* Molly von der Schmiede
SZ-2288931
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
V 6 Smokey vom Haus Eagle
KP 32271 | March 12, 2016
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Xelia van Noort
KP 30209
Jabar Hayat Khan
T-1007

Youth Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Lars vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 78453 | April 20, 2018
* Larry vom Bierstadter Hof
SZ-2318818
* Divna Vom Aurelisbrandt
MPK-55380
Arshad Kamoka
T-1455
SG 2 Wallaby von Fliegendenstern
KP 78379 | January 20, 2018
* Dasty Emsi-Haus
JR-749832
* Sisha von Fliegendenstern
JR-735275
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379
LONG STOCK
SG 1 Cooper vom TM Farms
KP 78229 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Karim Chatoor
T-1195
SG 2 Naughty vom die Besten
KP 78211 | May 18, 2018
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108

Youth Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Carisma vom TM Farms
KP 78233 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 2 Chelsea vom TM Farms
KP 78237 | May 09, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Genia von Bad-Boll
KP 50866
Noshair Mann
P-083
SG 3 Cristal von Deda
KP 78131 | April 14, 2018
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Candy vom Red Burg
KP 25292
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060
SG 4 Olivia vom Champion Burg
KP 78095 | April 01, 2018
* Ajax vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25113
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Rana Majid Murtaza
T-1014
SG 5 Nanny vom die Besten
KP 78217 | May 18, 2018
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
SG 6 Otty vom Champion Burg
KP 78096 | April 01, 2018
* Ajax vom Schöne Geschöpf
KP 25113
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Hakeem Mohammad Zulfiqar
P-017
SG 7 Nala vom Marble
KP 78022 | February 24, 2018
* Bando aus Wattenscheid
KP 50342
* Indra vom Ammar Burg
KP 50319
Umer Zaman Bajwa
T-1379

Junior Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Kingston vom Team Friends
KP 78469 | September 18, 2018
* Illiano The Great
KP 50017
* Desty vom Team Panoniansee
KP 30203
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
LONG STOCK

Junior Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
SG 1 Daisy vom TM Farms
KP 78417 | June 10, 2018
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Falkøen's Nala
KP 50880
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
SG 2 Barby di Casa Blackrunner
KP 78315 | June 15, 2018
* Willy vom Kuckucksland
SZ-2292960
* Xiana vom Finkenschlag
KP 78125
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
SG 3 Bacca vom Carlos
KP 78460 | September 26, 2018
* Apollo vom Westervenn
KP 27423
* Lana vom Barenecke
KP 50615
Babar Mustikhan
T-1606
LONG STOCK

Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Rhino vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80266 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Bux vom Team Shakeera
KP 80086 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
VP 2 Jaggah vom Titus Batiatus
KP 80046 | February 15, 2019
* Fakur vom Bad Wäldle
KP 30965
* Victoria Beckhum Team Tierras Charras
KP 50839
Waseem Aslam
T-1458

Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Anna vom Winner
KP 80053 | February 13, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
Quita vom Akrobat
KP 30194
Noman Asghar
P-089
VP 2 Raja vom Schloss Balgheim
KP 80267 | February 11, 2019
* Kik Crveni Mayestoso
KP 80397
* Vesna von Bad-Boll
SZ-2292982
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 3 Fabia vom Ittefaq
KP 80031 | January 28, 2019
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
Foxi vom Winner
KP 30082
Tahir Aziz
T-1201
VP 4 Jay vom Haus KC
KP 80041 | February 12, 2019
* Baru vom Arkanum
KP 50392
* Imka van Liedehof
KP 50434
Waseem Aslam
T-1458
VP 5 Bessy vom Team Shakeera
KP 80089 | February 10, 2019
* Veneze Raul
EKC AS-178201
* Xana vom Grabfeldgau
KP 78425
Abdul Hadi Kashif
T-1344
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Zita vom Winner
KP 80001 | January 14, 2019
* Gordon vom Aurelisbrandt
KP 32045
* Aqua Déjà vu
KP 32356
Talha Rauf
T-1622

Minor Puppy Male

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Basko La Primo
KP 80146 | March 17, 2019
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Goldschlager vom Sadanwali
KP 30182
Usman A. Chaudry
T-1278

Minor Puppy Female

Grading Rank Name Of Dog Name Of Sire Name Of Dam Owner
VP 1 Elda vom TM Farms
KP 80250 | May 08, 2019
* Kronos von Bad-Boll
KP 50860
* Vega Team Gaudi
KP 78452
Nasir Ishaq Malik
P-110
VP 2 Imba vom Shewanray
KP 80299 | May 22, 2019
* Pongo von Farhantal
KP 50751
* Yuti vom Schwarzwald
KP 23005
Shahid Jutt
T-1429
VP 3 Brandy La Primo
KP 80148 | March 17, 2019
* Guru von der Piste Trophe
KP 30326
* Goldschlager vom Sadanwali
KP 30182
Zain Aslam
T-1271
P 1 Cookie vom Irfanberg
KP 80174 | April 10, 2019
* Unesco von der Piste Trophe
KP 25497
* Zami vom Irfanberg
KP 50722
Syed Irfan Haider Shah
P-103
LONG STOCK
VP 1 Princess vom Champion Burg
KP 80215 | May 16, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Nice vom Champion Burg
KP 50106
Dr. Mohsin Toor
T-1031
VP 2 Amigo von der Bart Gruppe
KP 80064 | March 09, 2019
* Armani Sfora z Zakrzewa
KP 50360
* Menta Fixfrutta
KP 50363
Huma Maqsood
T-1640
VP 3 Olivia vom die Besten
KP 80164 | April 12, 2019
* Pierro vom Altenberger Land
KP 30210
* Ivet vom die Besten
KP 32469
Mohammad Aneeb
P-108
VP 4 Jojo vom Blacky Wall
KP 80154 | April 05, 2019
* Vulcan Sremski
KP 32078
* Ice vom Ravizwinger
KP 30851
Mian Mutahir Nazir
T-1060